Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)
, 3 x RFLS.Ch (rus)
, 3 x RFSS.Ch (rus)
|
Certificates: |
1 x BIG, 7 x CAC, 2 x BOB, 5 x CW |
Certificates: |
6 x CAC, 1 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)
, 3 x RFLS.Ch (rus)
, ... Donald RKF 5398562 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Bol.Ch, Aut.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Beagelee Blackjack ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Fenimore's Amazing Amber OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor |
Golden Gedeon Nensi RKF 3683867 ,Tricolor, RU |
O'Roen Yokochi ÐÊÔ 2334240 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Slay Haund Baya s Lesnoy Poljany RKF 1885166 ,Tricolor, RU |
Golden Gedeon Biata RKF 3076840 ,Tricolor, RU |
Gullid Gay ÐÊÔ 2701838 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Al'vina Aneta ÐÊÔ 2434761 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.09.2021 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB / International Dog Show, ÂÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ýìàíã», Âîëãîãðàä Âîëãîãðàä | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 9 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ «ÂÀÊ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 3 / 8 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ «ÂÀÊ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 19.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÃÊÑÑ «Êëàññèê», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 13.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÐÎÎ ÊÎÑ «Öàðèöûíñêàÿ îõîòà», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 30.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÎÎÎ ÂÓÑÊÑÑ, Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 30.08.2020 | National Show | «Ðèâåðñàéä-2020», ÐÎÎ «ÂÀÊ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Mazin (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 1 / 2 | | 23.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÃÊÑÑ «Ëèãà Êèíîëîãîâ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 6 | | 23.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÂÃÊÑÑ «Êëàññèê», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Drutsa (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì,
| 1 | 2 / 4 | áåç îöåíêè | 08.08.2020 | National Show | «Èìèäæ 2020», ÂÃÊÊ «Èìèäæ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 11 | | 02.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÀÐÎÎ «ÊËÑÑ Êèíîëîãèÿ», Àñòðàõàíü Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 22.03.2020 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Äðóçåé 2020», ÂÎÎÎ ÂÊÖ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Anna Tiets (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | | |
Last update was 05.06.2022 |
| |