Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 2 x Res.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 9 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj, 2 x Res.CACj |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 2 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Simonaland Dania: 4:2; | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Valsi Orifleym RKF 5629425 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lv.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Newsmaker RKF 4864763 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2017, J.WW 2016, EuW 2018, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Valsi Lavanda ÐÊÔ 4321633 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch Simonaland Galactica Valsi RKF 4178450 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
EuW 2013, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Langrigg Rain Hail And Shine RKF 3521467 / ANKC 3100247588 ,Tricolor, RU |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Scrumptious ANKC 3100235150 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé + BOB
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Enigma RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.09.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñåðåáðÿíûé Èðáèñ 2021», ÐÎÎ ÔÑÑ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | íåÿâ.,
| 4 | 13 / 19 | | 25.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÎÎ ÔÑÑ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | íåÿâ.,
| 4 | 13 / 19 | | 19.09.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÊÎ «Ïðîìåòåé», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 29.08.2021 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB / International Dog Show, ÐÃÎÎ ÐÑÊÖ «Ìîíàðõ», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 4 / 11 | | 29.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÃÎÎ ÐÑÊÖ «Ìîíàðõ», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 4 / 11 | | 21.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «×åðíîçåìüå 2021», ÂÎÎÎ «ÊÖ×», Âîðîíåæ Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Zaretsky (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 16.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Yuliya Guseva (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 09.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Âîëãà 2021», ÃÎÎ ÎÏÊ «Çîîêëóá», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 6 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 08.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñàìàðñêàÿ Ïðåìüåðà 2021», ÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñàìàðà Êåííåë Êëàá», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ | Rade Dakic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Ðîññèÿ | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 19 / 50 | | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 22 / 55 | | 25.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 11 | BOS | 04.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 16 | | 04.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð., ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 04.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 21.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñóçäàëüñêèé ñîêîë 2021» / IDS «Suzdal Falcon 2021», ÐÔÎÑ, Ñóçäàëü Ðîññèÿ | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 1 | 5 / 7 | | 20.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñóçäàëüñêàÿ âåñíà 2021» / IDS «Suzdal Spring 2021», ÐÔÎÑ, Ñóçäàëü Ðîññèÿ | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑ è ËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 07.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñèÿæàð», ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ðîññèÿ | Irina Azen (Belarus) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 8 / 18 | | 06.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ðîññèÿ | Jovica Golubovic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 13.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW Best Female - 3 | 1 | 8 / 14 | | 07.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 24.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Sabaneev Memorial-2 2021» Ðîññèÿ | Boris Shapiro (France) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 12 / 21 | | 27.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎËÑÁÏ «Áðèç», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 26.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 10 | | 19.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñåâåðî-Çàïàä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 19.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊËÆ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 13.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ëèãà'Ñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 13.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÎËÄÆ «Ëèãà'ñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Mordvinova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 29.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 6 | 13 / 19 | | 21.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 5 | 9 / 15 | | 19.11.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 7 / 8 | | 04.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «Òîè è Ñîáàêè Êîìïàíüîíû», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 13 / 20 | | 04.11.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ñîáàê ðàíãà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ Êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 11 / 16 | | 04.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ Êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 11 / 16 | | 17.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 7 / 15 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Êðàôò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 4 | 7 / 10 | | 20.09.2020 | National Show | «Ìîÿ Ìîñêâà 2020-II», ÌÐ ÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 20.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI «Èäåàë Øîó», ÌÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 6 / 9 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 6 / 9 | | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 19 / 29 | | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «ÐÃÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 10 / 19 | | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ Êèíîëîãèè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 5 | 10 / 20 | | 27.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «À Ìåãà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 3 | | 18.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Ýâðèäèêà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 5 | | 18.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íèêà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 18.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Îðôåé», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 22.02.2020 | National Show | «Ìîðîç è Ñîëíöå 2020», ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ, Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 29.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tibor Havelka (Slovakia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 13 / 28 | | | |
Last update was 24.08.2021 |
| |