Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Father: |
MACHO |
Mother: |
DAKOTA GOLD STAR |
Datebirth: |
23.01.2018 |
No pedigree: |
RKF 5127063 |
Sex: |
Male |
Color: |
Tricolor |
Tattoo / Chip: |
DPG 1940 |
Breeder: |
Èâàíîâ È. |
Owner: |
Ùåòèíèí À. |
Address of living: |
Russia, Óññóðèéñê |
Offsprings in base: |
0 males 0 females |
|
Certificates: |
1 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Lanbur Present Chance At Hotti Totti: 3:4; | | | | Samuel Solnechniy Swet Vostoka RKF 5127063 ,Tricolor, RU |
Macho RKF 4323078 ,Tricolor, RU |
Absolutely Spotless Judge ÐÊÔ 2732355 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Alotorius Old Glory Pacemaker At Adekatos PKR. VI-111009 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pal'mira Charodiva ÐÊÔ 3440104 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Lanbur Present Chance At Hotti Totti ÐÊÔ 2410166 ,Tricolor, RU |
Prima RKF 2710831 ,Tricolor, RU |
Dakota Gold Star Tricolor, RU |
Noel Van Helsing ÐÊÔ 3693161 ,Tricolor |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
Prima Persona Shegoday RKF 2791848 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Golden Amber Bella ÐÊÔ 3814483 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus) Beatrisa ÐÊÔ 2799822 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 17.10.2020 | National Show | «Ïðèìîðñêèé Âåðíèñàæ», ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Êîìïàíüîí», Âëàäèâîñòîê Ðîññèÿ | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 3 / 7 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | «Êîìïàíüîí 2020», ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Êîìïàíüîí», Âëàäèâîñòîê Ðîññèÿ | Viktor Gorohov (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 3 / 7 | | 22.08.2020 | National Show | «Ëåòíåå Øîó- 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÏÎÎËÑ, Âëàäèâîñòîê Ðîññèÿ | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 3 / 6 | | 27.06.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ «ÏÊËÊÔ», Âëàäèâîñòîê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Globa (Russia) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 7 | | 26.01.2020 | National Show | «Îòêðûòèå Ñåçîíà 2020»,ÎÎ «Êëóá èì. À. Ìèíèíêîâà», Àðñåíüåâ Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 2 | 3 / 4 | | 23.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÏÊ è ÔÊ «Ìàñòåð Êëàññ», Âëàäèâîñòîê Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 23.06.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, Êëóá «Ìàñòåð-êëàññ», Âëàäèâîñòîê Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 8 | | | |
Last update was 23.10.2019 |
| |