Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Lanbur Present Chance At Hotti Totti ÐÊÔ 2410166 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Lanbur Court and Spark AKC HP 24733901 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Àìåðèêè Lanbur Carson City HP061777/01 ,Tricolor, US |
Lanbur One Man Show HM904438/01 ,Tricolor |
Lanbur Taylored To Taste HM88463806 ,Tricolor |
Am.Ch Lanbur Garden Of Good And Evil AKC HP15311302 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Windkist A Walk In The Park AKS HM 98535001 ,Tricolor, NL |
unknown |
Lanbur Jackie's Song AKC: HP 08152101 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Clarion Crystal Fire SF 11003/98 / ANKC 1587741 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Lovenote SF27679/93 ,Tricolor |
Am.Ch Lanbur Summer Symphony AKC HM 74383102 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Pegden's Current Event AKC HM589450/04 ,, US |
Am.Ch Barmere's Merry Mernie AKC HM326299/02 ,, US |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 07.01.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ ÊÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 6 / 16 | ÂÊ×Ê | 18.11.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Arne Foss (Norway) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 21 / 48 | | 12.10.2018 | National Show | 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show Ïîëüøà | Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Rico) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 32 / 58 | | 11.10.2018 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Ïîëüøà | Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) | Veteran | 004, ex.
| 5 | 101 / 196 | | 09.12.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ Áðàíä, Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 24 / 46 | | 03.12.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 38 / 62 | | 03.12.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , «ÇÍÀÒÍÀß ÎÕÎÒÀ», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 23 / 39 | | 20.11.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Torsten Lemmer (Bulgaria) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 24 / 43 | | 09.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 2 | 16 / 28 | | 20.06.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 19 / 41 | | 16.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Hans van den Berg (Netherlands) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 14 / 37 | | 17.11.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 15 / 39 | | 20.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Petr Rehanek (Tomsk) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 13 / 37 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2010» Ìîñêâà | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 4 | 42 / 90 | | 14.08.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 13 / 35 | | 16.05.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | V Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2010» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Barbara Larska (Poland) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 26 / 67 | | 25.04.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 15 / 36 | | 04.11.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 22 / 42 | | 16.05.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | ×åòâåðòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2009» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 13 | 35 / 76 | | | |
Last update was 11.03.2020 |
| |