Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 2 x Res.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride Of God's Michi RKF 5293990 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Bol.Ch, Aut.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Beagelee Blackjack ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Fenimore's Amazing Amber OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride Of God's Mira RKF 4566462 ,Tricolor, RU |
Magnifique Meute Laurent RKF 3814990 ,Tricolor, RU |
Astravegas SHarm El' SHeih ÐÊÔ 3285262 ,Tricolor, RU |
Magnifique Meute Belle ÐÊÔ 2956493 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Pride of God's Impressive Beauty ÐÊÔ 2841202 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Kara Urus Phantom Psyche Daragoj RKF 2419106 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ðåâàçà Õîìàñóðèäçå», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 10 | | 06.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 10 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 11 / 15 | | 20.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Kuban Autum- 2020», ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 11 / 15 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 10 / 15 | | 19.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Þæíàÿ Ñòîëèöà», ÎÎ ÊÊÊÑÏÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 8 | | 30.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÁÎ «Çàùèòà Æèâîòíûõ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 2 | 7 / 14 | | 23.08.2020 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 7 / 11 | | 22.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 16.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Áîëüøîé Êàâêàç 2020», ÎÎ «ÑÊÌÊλ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 10 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 18.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 2 | 5 / 12 | | 18.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎΫÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Mishenko (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 10 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Ãëîðèÿ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 29.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 4 / 6 | | 29.09.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Çîëîòàÿ Îñåíü-2019», ÎÎ «ÊÃÎËÑ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Georg Baklushin (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 1 / 4 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Îñåííèå Âñòðå÷è-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | ×åìïèîí ×ÐÊÔ | 31.03.2019 | National Show | «Ñåâåðíûé Êàâêàç-2019», ÎÎ ÌÊËÆ, Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 31.03.2019 | National Show | «Âåñåííèé Ïÿòèãîðñê - 2019», ÃÎÎ ÏÊËÑ, Ïÿòèãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 24.03.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ «ÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 3 / 6 | | 24.03.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Shaykhutdinov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 5 / 13 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 17.03.2019 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Âåñíà 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Viktor Shiyan (Ukrain) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 4 / 8 | | 08.03.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÀÃÎÎ ÀÃÊÑÏÑ, Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 10 | | 08.03.2019 | National Show | «Àðìàâèð 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÀÃÎÎ «Êèíîëîãè÷åñêòé Öåíòð», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 9 | | | |
Last update was 28.02.2020 |
| |