Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Vella Hloya
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: ASTRAVEGAS SHON PENN
Mother: JESSI
Datebirth: 26.05.2018
No pedigree: RKF 5294163
Sex: Female
Color: Tricolor
Tattoo / Chip: XHS 1517
Breeder: .
Owner: .
Address of living: Yaroslavl
Offsprings in base:
 
5 males
6 females
Certificates:
3 x CACj
PEDIGREE
: Hotshot Xandrina: 4:4; Dancing Queen Xandrina: 4:4;
Vella Hloya 
RKF 5294163 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ...
Astravegas Shon Penn 
3799158 ,Tricolor, RU
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch, ...
Astravegas Brad Pitt 
RKF 2434738 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace 
RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Diuna Xandrina 
PKR.VI-12019 ,Tricolor, RU
Astravegas Aura 
RKF 3395884 ,Tricolor, RU
Moon Walker Xandrina 
Tricolor
Szephegyi-Szimat Energy 
2817288 ,Tricolor, RU
Jessi
RKF 3585412 R () ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Vojd Lesnogo Naroda 
2478269 ,Tricolor, RU
Grand Bol.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Srb&Mnt.Ch, Ua.Ch, ...
D'Orlando Xandrina 
RKF 2244362 / PKR VI-11866 ,Tricolor, RU
Dzhular Melange Zena
2244393 ,Tricolor, RU
Renni
2589821 () ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Kara Urus Aglantus 
2040990 ,Tricolor, RU
Amanauz Shakira Stail
2503001 () ,Tricolor, RU
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
29.09.2019 National Show 2019, ֻ,
Elena Kozina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
14.07.2019 National Show , ,
Tatyana Egorova (Russia) Junior 003, ex.
3 5 / 5
16.03.2019 National Show , ,
Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Junior /, v.g.
1 5 / 7
03.03.2019 National Show , ʻ,
Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 4
02.03.2019 National Show , ,
Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
08.12.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ѻ,
Olga Kosareva (Russia) Puppy 002, v.p.
2 11 / 18
Last update was 08.10.2020