Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Harnett Watercolours In The Rain: 3:3; Dufosee Guinevre: 3:4; | | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Egypet RKF 3592167 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus) Alotorius Hocus Pocus ÐÊÔ 3117497 / PKR.VI-14915 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... Kara Urus Naughty Forest Wind RKF 2419102 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Harnett Watercolours In The Rain HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch Kara Urus Frensis Dushechka ÐÊÔ 1936404 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Princess Xena Xandrina PKR. VI-9097 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Pol.Ch, Rom.Ch Dufosee Guinevre RKR 6384 ,Bicolor, POL |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Alotorius Awangarda RKF 2354367 / PKR 13040 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch God Father Catulus PKR.VI-12686 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch Harnett Watercolours In The Rain HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Lady Chatterley PKR VI-6521 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch Alexa At Old Glory Xandrina Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch Embargo Tel Quel PKR VI-7995 , |
Pol.Ch Diamonds Are Forever Xandrina PKR.VI-7066 ,Bicolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 23 | | 24.06.2016 | National Show | Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ âûñòàâêà (ÑÀÑ), Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Open | 003, ex.
| 7 | 30 / 59 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 30 | 133 / 259 | | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 4 | 3 | 14 / 31 | | 04.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 20 / 38 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 5 | 47 / 107 | | 19.07.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 11 / 26 | | 11.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåâÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2014» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 7 | 54 / 102 | | 11.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 13 / 37 | | 30.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 17 / 35 | | 29.09.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2013», Ìîñêâà, ÌÊÎÎ Ìåãà Ìîñêâà | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 37 / 82 | | | |
Last update was 16.02.2015 |
| |