Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x BIG, 4 x CACJ, 4 x BOS |
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 5 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Frank Zappa: 4:4; | | | | J.Rus.Ch Great Hunter Estella De la Feliz RKF 5294690 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Heros ÐÊÔ 4320377 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Hotti-Totti Konga Dream Team RKF 4092305 ,Tricolor, RU |
EuW 2013, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Langrigg Rain Hail And Shine RKF 3521467 / ANKC 3100247588 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Harnett Watercolours In The Rain HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Aus.Ch Clarion Cameo Raindance 6100026701 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Skazka Sibiri Taina Hotti Totti ÐÊÔ 2550412 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Hall Mark Xandrina RKF 2198102 / PKR 12305 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Aula Bi Guru RKF 1584548 / RKR VI-8878 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 05.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑèËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 3 / 7 | | 12.07.2020 | National Show | «Ðûáèíñêàÿ Ñëîáîäà-2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÐßÎ «ÊËÑ», Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 6 / 11 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 19.01.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 | 2 | 8 / 21 | | 29.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tibor Havelka (Slovakia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 15 / 28 | | 07.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ ÊÑ è ËÑ, ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 14 | | 23.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ëèãà'C», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 2 | 6 / 10 | | 20.10.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ñåçîí Â Íèæíåì- 2», ÐÊÔ / ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 13 | | 19.10.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ñåçîí  Íèæíåì- 1», ÐÊÔ / ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 6 / 12 | | 12.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 6 | 9 / 16 | | 12.10.2019 | National Show | «Çîëîòàÿ Îñåíü», ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ, Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÌÎÎËÆ «Àìèãî», ÌÎ, Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 3 | 4 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 22.09.2019 | National Show | «ßðîñëàâñêàÿ Îñåíü-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | oleg Gorbachevskiy (Moscow) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 13 | | 07.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÑèËÑ «Ðóñü», ÌÎ Êîðîëåâ Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 11 | | 07.09.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Êîñìîãðàäà - 2019», ÎÊÎ ÊÑèËÑ «Ðóñü», ÌÎ, Êîðîëåâ Ðîññèÿ | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 5 | | 18.08.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XIV Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2019» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ðîññèÿ | Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 29 / 63 | | 10.08.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ßÎÊ ÑÏÑ , ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 03.08.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÂÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 4 | 11 / 20 | | 06.07.2019 | International Dog Show | «Âëàäèìèð 2019», ÎÎÎ «ÐÔÎÑ», Âëàäèìèð Ðîññèÿ | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 11 / 24 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 29.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÍÃÎËÑ «Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 14 | | 02.06.2019 | National Show | «Ðàäîíåæñêèé Êðàé, ÑÏÃÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ðàäîíåæüå», ÌÎ Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 02.06.2019 | National Show | «Íîðä Ôëàãìàí», ÌÎÎÎ ÊËÎÑ «Íîðä Ôëàãìàí», ÌÎ Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 16.03.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ßÎÊ ÑÏÑ, ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 7 | | 10.03.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Âèêòîðèè 2019», ÎÎ ÑÂÆ «Âèêòîðèÿ», Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Korobkova (Moscow) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 9 | | 10.03.2019 | National Show | «Ìàðòîâñêèå Âñòðå÷è 2019», ÎÎ «ÊËÑ» ÐÌÎßÎ, Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 11 | | 08.12.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑ è ËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Puppy | á/ì, p.
| 1 | 7 / 18 | | 01.12.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 17 / 32 | | 04.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 31 / 55 | | | |
Last update was 07.07.2019 |
| |