Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Certificates: |
1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Beagelee Finnish Spirit: 2:3; | | | | Colors of the Wind from Elly's Pack RKF 4035114 ,Tricolor, RU |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Aqua Di Gio ANKC ,Tricolor, AUS |
Beagelee Finnish Spirit ANKC ,Tricolor, AUS |
Aus.Ch Toonhund Cagney ANKC 2100080644 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Daragoj Personal Agenda FIN 37002/98 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Aus.Ch Daragoj Golden Design FIN 38235/99 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Nld.Ch Famous Joker Go For The Gold NHSB 2025867 / DKK 19348/89 ,Tricolor, NL |
Daragoj Lovenote SF27679/93 ,Tricolor |
Fortune Cookies From Ellys Pack NHSB 2870546 ,Tricolor, NL |
Lanbur Of The Heath Lake AKC HP37338401 ,Tricolor, BE |
Lanbur Quest For The Best HP27398001 ,Tricolor, US |
Tarr Hill Cristal Gazing HP27917003 ,Tricolor |
J.Ch.Nld, J.Lux.Ch Sydney From Elly's Pack NHSB 2675706 ,Tricolor, NL |
Beagelee Finnish Spirit ANKC ,Tricolor, AUS |
2 x WW 2006, 2008
, Bel.Ch, Den.Ch, Ger.Ch, Lux.Ch, ... Izabelle From Elly's Pack NHSB 2558714 ,Tricolor, NL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2017» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Anna Rajs (Poland) | Winner | 002, ex.
| 6 | 34 / 75 | | 19.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2017», ÌÊÎÎ Ìåãà, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Irina Venisloviene (Lithuania) | Winner | 005, ex.
| 5 | 27 / 51 | | 02.07.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÎËÑÁÏ «Áðèç», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 12 / 28 | | 11.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ «ÁÊÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 | 1 | 10 / 22 | | 01.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , «ÇËÀÒÎ ÑÊÈÔλ, Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ñèìôåðîïîëü | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 11.09.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 17 | | 26.03.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Âåñåííèé Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2016», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | 003, ex. CC | 3 | 29 / 70 | | 29.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2015» Ìîñêâà | Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) | Open | 004, ex. CC | 6 | 38 / 73 | | 08.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 11 / 26 | | 09.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2014»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 9 | 33 / 61 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 13 | 47 / 107 | | | |
Last update was 18.12.2014 |
| |