Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Îëåéíèê Í.
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 3 x CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/- MLS: -/- IGS, NCCD, PCR, POAG, PK - clear N/N, |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Honda Estrela De La Feliz RKF 5687878 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Heros ÐÊÔ 4320377 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Barstail Caprice Tricolor, RU |
Res.EuW 2010, Pol.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Fallow From Elly's Pack UKU 0047864 / NHSB 2737647 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Lux.Ch , Íèäåðëàíäîâ Ayers Rock From Elly's Pack NHSB 2675703 ,Tricolor, NL |
Basic Drive's Ice Cream And Cookies NHSB 2652467 ,Tricolor, NL |
Int.CH, 3 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... Barselona UA.UKU. 002565/07 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Shelaft Billy Whizz of Dialynne KCR Z4139604Z04 / RKR VI-5389 ,Tricolor, POL |
Ua.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Ladybird z Krainy Szczescia UKU 007744/05 / PKR VI-9252 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 27.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñåâàñòîïîëüñêàÿ ÐÎÎ «ÑÊÑ Ãðàíä», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 11 | | 12.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÐÎÎ «Êèíîëîãè÷åñêàÿ ôåäåðàöèÿ», Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Drutsa (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 06.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÐÎÎ ÊÊ «×åìïèîí», Åâïàòîðèÿ Ðîññèÿ | Elena Matveeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 8 / 13 | | 18.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 18.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 18.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Korobkova (Moscow) | Working | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 18.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎΫÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Mishenko (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 10 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Âåñíà 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Milic Momcilo (Montenegro) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Êóáàíñêàÿ Âåñíà 2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 15.02.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÎÁÎ Êëóá «Çàùèòà Æèâîòíûõ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 29.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÐÊÎÎ «Ñêèô», Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 8 / 16 | | 28.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÐÎÎÑÊÑ «Ãðàíä», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 3 | 6 / 12 | | 06.07.2019 | National Show | «Âñòðå÷à ñòàðûõ äðóçåé-2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÊËÑÆ «Ðèíã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Balashova (Krasnodar) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 06.07.2019 | National Show | «Êðûìñê-2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà-Þã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 7 | | 08.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «ÊÖ», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 8 / 15 | | 02.06.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÍÃÎÎ «ÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Croeser Marthinus (Africa) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 01.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÎËÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 2 / 8 | | | |
Last update was 19.05.2021 |
| |