Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 4 x Ê×Ê |
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Berenise Felises RKF 4485060 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Heros ÐÊÔ 4320377 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Barstail Caprice Tricolor, RU |
Res.EuW 2010, Pol.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Fallow From Elly's Pack UKU 0047864 / NHSB 2737647 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Lux.Ch , Íèäåðëàíäîâ Ayers Rock From Elly's Pack NHSB 2675703 ,Tricolor, NL |
Basic Drive's Ice Cream And Cookies NHSB 2652467 ,Tricolor, NL |
Int.CH, 3 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... Barselona UA.UKU. 002565/07 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Shelaft Billy Whizz of Dialynne KCR Z4139604Z04 / RKR VI-5389 ,Tricolor, POL |
Ua.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Ladybird z Krainy Szczescia UKU 007744/05 / PKR VI-9252 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 30.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÇÎÎ ÊÊÎÎ ÂÎÎÏ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 01.08.2020 | National Show | «Çâ¸çäû Îñåíè-2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà-Þã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 01.08.2020 | National Show | «Çîëîòîé Ðèíã 2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ðèíã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 11.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÊÎÎ ÊÊ «Ãîðîä Ñîáàê», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | | 29.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÐÊÎÎ «Ñêèô», Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 16 | | 28.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÐÎÎÑÊÑ «Ãðàíä», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 21.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Êðûìñêèå Èãðû-2019», ÌÎÎ ÊÊÎ «Äðóã», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 06.07.2019 | National Show | «Âñòðå÷à ñòàðûõ äðóçåé-2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÊËÑÆ «Ðèíã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Balashova (Krasnodar) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 06.07.2019 | National Show | «Êðûìñê-2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà-Þã», Êðûìñê Ðîññèÿ | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 7 | | 08.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «ÊÖ», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 15 | | 21.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÏÖÑ «Ñåâàñòîïîëü», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Anna Tiets (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 14 / 25 | | 01.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , «ÇËÀÒÎ ÑÊÈÔλ, Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ñèìôåðîïîëü | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 7 / 13 | | | |
Last update was 15.11.2020 |
| |