Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Dred Djoy Ivil Deyk RKF 6219253 ,Tricolor, RU |
Ansgar Neyl Jan RKF 4688256 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Depesh Mod ÐÊÔ 4193306 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Manhattan Revolution RKF 3707340 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Valdiviya RKF 1977656 ,Tricolor, RU |
Ansgar Neil Astrid Bayra Dance RKF 4219563 ,Tricolor, RU |
Fantastic Simpatica PS ÐÊÔ 3935723 ,Tricolor, RU |
Aldona Simpatica PS RKF 3480357 / PKR.VI-16531 ,Tricolor, RU |
Quimby South Storm RKF 5993505 ,Bicolor, RU |
J.Rus.Ch Egregia Cum Laude Fiore DI Corniolo UKU. 0277379 / UKU. 0277379 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Fonteposca's Another One Bites The Dust UKU. 0267567 / ROI 15/119846 ,Tricolor, RU |
Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Andromeda UKU 0197069 ,Tricolor, RU |
Arcadia S Almaznogo Berega De Bris , UÀ |
Zhan Pol Gordost Aristocrata Tricolor, UÀ |
Creativ Girls Iz Angel Band UKU.0164359 ,, UÀ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Êóáîê ÐÔÎÑ 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 12 / 18 | | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Â.À.Øåðåìåòåâà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 4 | 11 / 17 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 17 / 27 | | 28.01.2023 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ë.Ï.Ñàáàíååâà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 004, ex.
| 6 | 21 / 32 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 004, ex.
| 6 | 21 / 32 | | 07.08.2022 | National Show | «Êóáîê ãîðîäîâ ãåðîåâ» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÂÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ýìàíã», Âîëãîãðàä Âîëãîãðàä | Vera Alifirenko (USA) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 5 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 06.08.2022 | National Show | «Âîëæñêèé ïîáåäèòåëü» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÂÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ýìàíã», Âîëãîãðàä Âîëãîãðàä | Tatyana Alekina (St. Petersburg) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 5 / 7 | | | |
Last update was 29.01.2023 |
| |