Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Þíûé Ïîáåäèòåëü «Ðîññèÿ 2020-2021», j.RKF.Ch , Þíûé Øîó ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Øîó ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè |
Certificates: |
2 x CACJ, 1 x BOB |
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
Health: |
NCCD,MLS- ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì, Factor VII- NM ( Âåòãåíîìèêà) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Club.Ch Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Þíûé Ïîáåäèòåëü «Ðîññèÿ 2020-2021», j.RKF.Ch , Þíûé Øîó ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, Øîó ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè Beauty's Glance Real Romantic RKF 6374858 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pun Kotzky Bumbershoot ÐÊÔ 3886002 / HP45634504 ,Tricolor, RU |
Bridgehill's Mr.Mason's Misbehavin' HP39790401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Einstein's Speed of Light AKC HP14224003 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Bugle's Fancy That Miss Daisy AKC HP19598201 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Pun Kotzky La Marseillaise AKC HP40844306 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Shadynook McDreamy At RK N' Tooker AKC HP269037/02 ,Tricolor, US |
Starbuck Torbay Deva Of Pun Kotzky HP32338903 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Cooper Hall Smart Miranda RKF 5261205 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Bravo Vista Image of Napoleon ÐÊÔ 3440528 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2011, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Valsi Imagemaker For Bravo Vista RKF 2701412 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFOS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) Dar Shah Infanta RKF 2064547 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Cooper Hall Pretty Penny ÐÊÔ 4092684 ,Tricolor, RU |
2 x Club.Ch
, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch , Caspian Sea Winner, ... Orange-Story Aragorn Elessar RKF 3672118 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RFOS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) Absolutely Spotless Cyrkonia RKF 3538957 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 31.03.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÊÎÎÊÊ «Êàìà», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Evgeny Shaykhutdinov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 17.02.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊÖ «Òàíäåì», Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Open | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 11 / 19 | | 11.02.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÏÊ ÊËÆ «Ëþêîì», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 4 / 7 | | 03.12.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 | 2 | 14 / 21 | | 30.07.2023 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Ïñîâ» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÊÐÊÔÎÎ «Çâåçäà Çàïàäà Êàëèíèíãðàä», Êàëèíèíãðàä Êàëèíèíãðàä | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 29.07.2023 | National Show | «ßíòàðíîå Ëåòî 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎ ÊÔÊ «Áàëòøòåðí-Ê», Êàëèíèíãðàä Êàëèíèíãðàä | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 2 | 3 / 3 | | 28.07.2023 | National Show | «Äåðæàâà» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÊÐÎÎ «ÊÊÊ», Êàëèíèíãðàä Êàëèíèíãðàä | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 3 / 4 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 25.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÐÁÎÎ «ÊÔÐÒ», Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 3 | 7 / 12 | | 28.05.2023 | National Show | «Êóáîê Êàìû-2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 6 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 28.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 07.05.2023 | National Show | «Ñóçäàëüñêèé Ñîêîë 2023: Ïàìÿòè Ðåâàçà Õîìàñóðèäçå» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Ñóçäàëü Ñóçäàëü | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Êóáîê ÐÔÎÑ 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 5 | 12 / 18 | | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Â.À.Øåðåìåòåâà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 4 | 11 / 17 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 5 | 17 / 27 | | 28.01.2023 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ë.Ï.Ñàáàíååâà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 6 | 21 / 32 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 6 | 21 / 32 | | 11.12.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 9 / 20 | | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê ÐÊÔ & Êóáîê Ìîñêâû 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 8 | 45 / 79 | | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 8 | 45 / 79 | | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 10 | 48 / 80 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ, Þíûé ïîáåäèòåëü «Ðîññèè 2020–2021» / RJW – Russian Junior Winner 2020–2021 | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 10 | 48 / 80 | | 20.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 11 / 24 | | 20.11.2022 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Áëþç, íîÿáðü 2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎ «ÑÎÄÎËÑ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 9 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 20.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ «ÑÎÄÎËÑ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 09.10.2022 | National Show | «Ïåðìñêèé ïåðèîä- 2» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÑÎÎ ÔÑÏÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 5 / 10 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 09.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÑÎÎ ÔÑÏÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 10 | | | |
Last update was 13.04.2024 |
| |