Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Danse Of Love Kristal Rok ÐÊÔ 3558840 ,Bicolor, RU |
Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, ... Oskar Kristal Rok Od Troch Tabiel UKU 0015596 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Nagysagos Fejedelem Kedvence Aprod MET.beagle3936/07 ,Tricolor, HU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.Hun.Ch Snoopy Kid Passion MET.beagle542/04 ,, HU |
Svk.Ch Baszta Bi Guru SPKP 1080/07 / PKR 10578 ,Tricolor, SK |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Calinka The First Catulus PKR 7878 ,Tricolor, POL |
Chitta od Troch Tabiel UKU 0038759 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Am.Ch, Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch Barrister's Play Bill SPKP 1271/07 / HP05179602 ,Tricolor, SK |
Starbuck Torbay Hang Time HM 99752501(09-03) ,Tricolor |
Am.Ch Barrister's Play Wright HM95261801 ,Tricolor, US |
Kamila Xandrina SPKP 920/06 / RKR VI- 9961 ,Tricolor, SK |
Pol.Ch Skansehoj's Dwayne RKR 8506 / DKK 13655/2001 ,Tricolor |
Pol.Ch, Rom.Ch Dufosee Guinevre RKR 6384 ,Bicolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.06.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 15 / 31 | | 11.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåâÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2014» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 54 / 102 | | 11.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 13 / 37 | | 01.12.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Tatyana Mordvinova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 8 / 18 | | 29.09.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2013», Ìîñêâà, ÌÊÎÎ Ìåãà Ìîñêâà | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 14 | 37 / 82 | | 11.08.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 4 | 9 / 20 | | | |
Last update was 26.10.2017 |
| |