Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch , Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
4 x CACj |
Health: |
Lafora epilepsy, IGS, MLS - clear Genomia, FVII- N/P Genomia |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hotshot Xandrina: 3:3; | | | | J.Club.Ch , Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Dasen Prime Triumf Tricolor, RU |
WW 2020, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Esp.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Valsi Green Card LOE2464450 / RKF 5510764 ,Tricolor, ES |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Jamberry Dasen Prime RKF 4509477 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Can.Ch, ... Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor |
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor |
Valsi Orchidea Only You ÐÊÔ 3718880 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi It's My Life ÐÊÔ 2701414 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 16.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñåçîí â Íèæíåì I», ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 10 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 05.09.2021 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB / International Dog Show, ÃÎÎ ÊÊ «ÑàìàðàÊåííåëÊëàá», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 7 / 11 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 05.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÃÎÎ ÊÊ «ÑàìàðàÊåííåëÊëàá», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 7 / 11 | | 28.08.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 28.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 06.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÎÎÎËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 16.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 10 | | 16.05.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê Íèæíåãî Íîâãîðîäà-2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ «ÍÎÊÏ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 6 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 10.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ'ÄÊÑ'ÍÎ, Äçåðæèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Albert Alekseev (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 28.03.2021 | National Show | «Ñîëíå÷íûé ϸñ », ÍÐÎÊÎ «Ýâåíò-Äîã», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 5 / 8 | | 28.02.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÐÎÎËÄÆ «Ôåíèêñ», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | oleg Gorbachevskiy (Moscow) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 19.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ «ÄÊÑ», Äçåðæèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 4 / 6 | | | |
Last update was 19.10.2022 |
| |