Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
1 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc: 4:4; | | | | Glaza Naprotiv Yuzhniy Bereg RKF 5906399 ,Bicolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Vokaliz Jeron RKF 4864333 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2015, Best Junior, BIS Junior 6 group - 3, res.WW, Res.EuW, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, ... Jolly Voice Sky Fire RKF 3852117 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Zidane ÐÊÔ 3388651 / PKR 16248 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... Selesta's Dreams Cinderella Magic Princess ÐÊÔ 3330902 / UKU 0112622 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fanta`s Brand Miss Dior Cherie ÐÊÔ 3592752 ,Tricolor, RU |
Vet.EuW 2019 Beagleboys Golden Rush ÐÊÔ 3025159 ,Bicolor, RU |
Star Age Ayvori Melodi Vind ÐÊÔ 2867186 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Glaza Naprotiv Shafranovaya Bulochka RKF 4634388 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Simonaland Benefis ÐÊÔ 4159245 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Can.Ch, ... Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Glaza Naprotiv Morning Glory ÐÊÔ 3814324 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2016, Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch. 2014, 2017
, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Varinhouse Ras Algethi ÐÊÔ 3408417 ,Tricolor, RU |
Sanshain Princess Infiniti RKF 2717104 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.08.2022 | National Show | Ðåéòèíãîâàÿ âûñòàâêà (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÀÎÎÎ «ÊÑèËÑ», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Áëàãîâåùåíñê | Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 11 | | 05.12.2021 | National Show | «Àìóðñêèé òàëèñìàí-2021», ÀÎÎÎ «ÊÑËÑ», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Áëàãîâåùåíñê | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 24.10.2021 | National Show | «Èòîãè Ñåçîíà 2021», ÀÎÎÎ «Òàêñà ïëþñ», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Áëàãîâåùåíñê | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 7 / 13 | | 23.10.2021 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Êóáîê Àìóðà 2021», ÀÎÎÎ «Òàêñà ïëþñ», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Áëàãîâåùåíñê | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 7 / 13 | | 19.09.2021 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Àìóð», ÀÎÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ðóáèêîí», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Áëàãîâåùåíñê | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 7 / 8 | | 19.09.2021 | National Show | «Ðóáèíîâà Îñåíü», ÀÎÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ðóáèêîí», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Áëàãîâåùåíñê | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 6 / 7 | | 08.08.2021 | National Show | «Àìóðñêèé òàëèñìàí-2021», ÀÎÎÎ «ÊÑËÑ, Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 8 / 12 | | 07.08.2021 | National Show | «Îãíè Àìóðà-2021», ÀÎÎÎ «ÊÑèËÑ ÏÐÈÒ.ÎÊ», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 8 / 10 | | 23.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÀÎÎÎ ÊÑËÑ «Òðèóìô», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 6 / 10 | | 22.05.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê Àìóðà 2021», ÀÎÎÎ ÊÑËÑ «Òðèóìô», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Korobkova (Moscow) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 11 | | 14.03.2021 | National Show | «Âåðíèñàæ-2021», ÐÎÎ ÕÖÅÑ «Òàíäåì», Õàáàðîâñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 3 / 6 | | 13.03.2021 | National Show | «Ðàíäåâó-2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÕÖÅÑ «Òàíäåì», Õàáàðîâñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 14.02.2021 | National Show | «Àìóð Äîã Øîó 2021», ÀÎÎÎ ÊËÑ«Ñîçàåçäèå Áîëüøîãî Ïñàà», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 13.02.2021 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå 2021», ÀÎÎÎ ÊËÑ«Ñîçàåçäèå Áîëüøîãî Ïñàà», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Viktor Gorohov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 06.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÀÎÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ðóáèêîí», Áëàãîâåùåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 5 / 8 | | | |
Last update was 03.12.2020 |
| |