Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x BIG, 2 x CAC, 2 x CACJ, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS |
Certificates: |
4 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Oldzhaz RKF 5998981 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Valsi Oll Inklyuziv ÐÊÔ 4378451 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2014+BOB, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Norfolk ÐÊÔ 3718882 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Cokolady RKF 3388705 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Skazka Sibiri Rubin For Valsi ÐÊÔ 2478886 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Bryza ÐÊÔ 2354368 ,Tricolor, RU |
Zlaten Class RKF 4109735 ,Bicolor, RU |
Altajara Mickey Mouse ÐÊÔ 3744446 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Esp.Ch, Gib.Ch, Prt.Ch Montesierra Pluton LOE 2005091 ,Tricolor, ES |
Esp.Ch, Gib.Ch Summer Design from Elly’s Pack Tricolor, ES |
Jetem Jacqueline Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Gerom Su Charizma ÐÊÔ 2750329 ,Tricolor, RU |
Glintvejn S Koricej RKF 2732437 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 12.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Elena Borisova (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 2 | 8 / 17 | | 24.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊÔÖ «Ñòåëëà Ôèäåëèñ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 10.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð. FCI, ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ñàðàíñê | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 14 | | 10.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ñàðàíñê | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 4 / 14 | | 22.08.2021 | National Show | «Çâ¸çäíûé àâãóñò 2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÏÐÎÎ «Ïåíçà Êåííåë», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 08.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÑÎÖÏÎèËÑ», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 25.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎÊÑ «Ïðåñòèæ», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 4 | 5 / 9 | | 04.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎ «Èìïåðèàë», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 3 | | | |
Last update was 30.11.2023 |
| |