Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIG, 3 x CACJ |
Certificates: |
1 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Valsi Norfolk: 2:3; | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Ville Uman Zhan Marino RKF 5998979 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Valsi Oll Inklyuziv ÐÊÔ 4378451 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2014+BOB, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Norfolk ÐÊÔ 3718882 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Cokolady RKF 3388705 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Skazka Sibiri Rubin For Valsi ÐÊÔ 2478886 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Bryza ÐÊÔ 2354368 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Rus.Ch Ville Uman Brienna Tart Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Astravegas Zeland ÐÊÔ 4109719 ,Bicolor, RU |
Rus.Ch Astravegas Ringo Starr RKF 3107362 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Energy ÐÊÔ 2817288 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Malibu ÐÊÔ 4321664 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2014+BOB, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Norfolk ÐÊÔ 3718882 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Rus.Ch Filene Torunski Czar Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 16 | | 18.06.2023 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 15 | | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Tatyana Revina (Saratov) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 15 | | 04.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎ ÊÑÑ «Ìèð Êèíîëîãèè», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 4 | | 23.05.2021 | National Show | «Ñóðñêèé Ðèíã», ÏÐÎÎ ÊÑÑ «Ìèð Êèíîëîãèè», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 23.05.2021 | National Show | «Âàø Òðèóìô», ÊËÆ «Òðèóìô», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Vasily Markov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | | | |
Last update was 08.11.2022 |
| |