Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 1 x R.CAC |
Certificates: |
4 x CAC, 3 x Res.CAC, 7 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Valsi Norfolk: 2:3; | | | | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Ville Uman Zhiber RKF 5998977 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Valsi Oll Inklyuziv ÐÊÔ 4378451 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2014+BOB, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Norfolk ÐÊÔ 3718882 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Cokolady RKF 3388705 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Skazka Sibiri Rubin For Valsi ÐÊÔ 2478886 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Bryza ÐÊÔ 2354368 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Rus.Ch Ville Uman Brienna Tart Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Astravegas Zeland ÐÊÔ 4109719 ,Bicolor, RU |
Rus.Ch Astravegas Ringo Starr RKF 3107362 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Energy ÐÊÔ 2817288 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Malibu ÐÊÔ 4321664 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2014+BOB, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Norfolk ÐÊÔ 3718882 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Rus.Ch Filene Torunski Czar Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.11.2023 | National Show | Åâðàçèÿ. Êóáîê ÑÍÃ 2023 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2023 Ìîñêâà | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Working | 004, ex.
| 6 | 47 / 95 | | 19.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Working | 004, ex.
| 6 | 47 / 95 | | 18.11.2023 | National Show | Åâðàçèÿ. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2023 / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2023 Ìîñêâà | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 49 / 96 | | 18.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 49 / 96 | | 18.06.2023 | National Show | «Ñìîëåíñêèå Ïðîñòîðû- 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÐÎÎ ÑÎÊÎÑ «Îõîòà», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 18.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÑÐÎÎ ÑÎÊÎÑ «Îõîòà», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 18.06.2023 | National Show | «Ñìîëåíñêèé Áðèëëèàíò- 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÐÎÎ «Ïàðèòåò», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 11.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 28 / 42 | | 11.06.2023 | National Show | «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê Ìîñêâû 2023» / «Russia. Moscow Cup 2023», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 28 / 42 | | 10.06.2023 | National Show | «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2023» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2023», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Open | 004, ex.
| 4 | 29 / 46 | | 10.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Open | 004, ex.
| 4 | 29 / 46 | | 07.05.2023 | National Show | «Ñóçäàëüñêèé Ñîêîë 2023: Ïàìÿòè Ðåâàçà Õîìàñóðèäçå» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Ñóçäàëü Ñóçäàëü | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 06.05.2023 | National Show | «Ñóçäàëü - 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Ñóçäàëü Ñóçäàëü | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Working | 002, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 16 | | 16.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÎÎÐÊ «Ôîðòóíà», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Îäèíöîâî | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 16 / 33 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 17 / 27 | | 28.01.2023 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ë.Ï.Ñàáàíååâà 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 21 / 32 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÔÎÑ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. CW | 3 | 21 / 32 | | 13.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ëèãà'Ñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 15.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 29 / 52 | | 16.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÎËÑÁÏ «Áðèç», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 2 | 9 / 14 | | 03.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐÎÎÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ilya Strelkov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 003, ex.
| 3 | 10 / 17 | | 27.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 19 | | 30.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê ÐÔÎÑ 2022» / IDS «RHDF Cup 2022» Ìîñêâà | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 10 / 15 | | 30.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÔÎÑ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 15 | | 29.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Ïàìÿòè Ë.Ï.Ñàáàíååâà 2022» / IDS «Sabaneev Memorial 2022» Ìîñêâà | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 13 / 19 | | 29.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÔÎÑ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 13 / 19 | | 05.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 05.12.2021 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå-2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 27.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÎËÆ «Ëèãà'Ñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 10 / 18 | | 14.11.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊ «Äåëüòà-ÏÀË», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 4 / 10 | | 14.11.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Äåëüòà-ÏÀË», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 14.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Äåëüòà-ÏÀË», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 16.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dusco Jovanovic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 2 / 6 | BOS | 18.09.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎËÆ «Êîíðàä», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ïîäîëüñê | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 18.09.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê ëþáèìîé ïîðîäû», ÌÎÎËÆ ÊÏÖ «Øâåéöàðñêèå Çåííåíõóíäû è Êî», ÌÎ, Ïîäîëüñê Ïîäîëüñê | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 15.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 7 | 12 / 27 | | 15.08.2021 | National Show | «Ëåòíèé âåðíèñàæ 2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 6 | | 11.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ïàðíàñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 2 / 4 | | 11.07.2021 | National Show | «Ëåòî 2021», ÌÊÎÎ «Àíòàðåñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 3 | | 11.07.2021 | National Show | «Âñòðå÷è Äðóçåé», ÌÊÎÎ «Àíòàðåñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 20.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ñêèëëà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | | 20.06.2021 | National Show | «Çâåçäîïàä», ÊÖ «Ãàëàêòèêà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 2 / 4 | | | |
Last update was 29.03.2023 |
| |