Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Viva Zabata: 4:3; | | | | Red Amerikana Blackberry Gold ÐÊÔ 2832549 R (ðåãèñòð) ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Am.Ch Springfield`n`skyline's Big Shot AKC HM00516401 ,Tricolor, US |
Daragoj Another Fantasy HM 99455101 / FIN37159/01 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Springfield's Darling Crystal HM 85961801 ,Tricolor |
Am.Ch Skyline's Charismatic AKC HM846393/05 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Just-Wright Braveheart AKC HM607119/01 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Skyline's Rumor Has It AKC HM423729/03 ,, US |
Tiana Vesti Vud ÐÊÔ 2188840 R (ðåãèñòð) ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Bol.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... Dar Shah Richchi ÐÊÔ1261822 ,Tricolor |
Daragoj Viva Zabata FIN 40076/00 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Aina Dar Shah ÐÊÔ 0000135 ,Tricolor, RU |
Bonita RKF 2171626 Ð (ðåãèñòð) ,Tricolor, RU |
unknown |
unknown |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.07.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 4 | 2 | 15 / 26 | | 13.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Êà ÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Roland Spoerr (Austria) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 02.06.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Working | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 8 / 14 | | 20.05.2012 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2012 / World Dog Show 2012 Àâñòðèÿ | Anna Sofie Gothen, Peter Beyersdorf (Austria) | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 13 | 98 / 207 | | 19.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality | Austrian Beagle Club Show-2012 Àâñòðèÿ | Claudia Peltzmann, Grunke Friderike (Austria) | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 38 / 68 | | 22.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zoran Brankovic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 33 / 58 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 34 / 61 | | 20.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Petr Rehanek (Tomsk) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 5 | 24 / 37 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 5 | 21 / 39 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 5 | 23 / 43 | | 08.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dick Rutten (Netherlands) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 6 | 32 / 54 | | 02.07.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 4 | 13 / 21 | | 04.06.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 12 / 22 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | VI Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2011» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 21 | 57 / 95 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Maciej Kozber (Poland) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 18 | 49 / 76 | | 16.04.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 6 | 20 / 32 | | 04.11.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 4 | 23 / 38 | | | |
Last update was 08.09.2016 |
| |