Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
3 x CAC, 3 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Diolayn Rachel Weisz RKF 5901886 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch õ 2, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Simonaland Jazz Funk RKF 4873096 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Mafia RKF 4561825 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Grand Cze.Ch, Grand Svk.Ch, Cze.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU |
Vilinda Ast Volshebniy Cvetok RKF 3980790 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Glaza Naprotiv Korolevskiy Talisman RKF 3569152 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Gala Highlander RKF 2111903 ,Tricolor, RU |
Avrora Utrennaya Zvezda ÐÊÔ 2717099 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Vendi Darling Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Hall Mark Xandrina RKF 2198102 / PKR 12305 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch Kara Urus Timona RKF 1909592 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 06.06.2021 | National Show | «Êóçáàññêèå çâ¸çäû-2021», ÎÎ ÊÊÎ «Ñòàòóñ», Êèñåëåâñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 06.06.2021 | National Show | «Êóçáàññêèå çâ¸çäû-2021», ÎÎ ÊÊÎ «Ñòàòóñ», Êèñåëåâñê Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÎ «Þâàò», Íîâîêóçíåöê Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÎ «Þâàò», Íîâîêóçíåöê Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | | 11.10.2020 | National Show | «Êóçíåöê-2020», ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÑ, Íîâîêóçíåöê Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 4 / 5 | | 11.10.2020 | National Show | «Êóçíåöê-2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÑ, Íîâîêóçíåöê Ðîññèÿ | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 4 / 5 | | 13.09.2020 | National Show | «Çâåçäà Êóçáàññà 2020», ÊÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Øàíñ», Íîâîêóçíåöê Ðîññèÿ | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 2 | | 06.09.2020 | National Show | «×åðíîå Çîëîòî. Îñåíü 2020», ÎÎ ËÊÃÊÑÑ, Ëåíèíñê-Êóçíåöêèé Ðîññèÿ | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 6 | | 15.08.2020 | National Show | «Æåì÷óæèíà Êóçáàññà 2- 2020», ÏÃÊÑÑ, Ïðîêîïüåâñê Ðîññèÿ | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 4 | | 15.08.2020 | National Show | «Æåì÷óæèíà Êóçáàññà 1- 2020», ÏÃÊÑÑ, Ïðîêîïüåâñê Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 3 | | 24.11.2019 | National Show | «Âèâàò Ñèáèðü! 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÈÃÎÎ «Àíãàðà», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 7 / 14 | | | |
Last update was 10.06.2020 |
| |