Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x Res.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 3 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Rus.Ch Beauti's Glans She Is The Only Blu RKF 5393317 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Oliver MET.BEAGLE171/15 ,Tricolor, HU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Szephegyi-Szimat Isabell Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Grand Cze.Ch, Grand Svk.Ch, Cze.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ |
WW 2009, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Szephegyi-Szimat Vanilka MET.Beagle 4102/08 ,Bicolor, HU |
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Varinhouse Omega Star RKF 4505973 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Ozon ÐÊÔ 2945470 / RKR VI-15132 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Ger.Ch Absolutely Spotless Wezyr PKR-VI 12225 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Zwinka PKR.VI-12594 ,Tricolor, POL |
Varinhouse Holly Wood ÐÊÔ 3718901 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Varinhouse Garden Rose ÐÊÔ 2647014 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Òþìåíè - 2021», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 2 | 10 / 18 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 12 / 17 | | 05.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2021», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 11 / 20 | | 03.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÎÎÊÎ «Êóðãàí Ãðàä», Êóðãàí Ðîññèÿ | Elena Mishenko (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 15 | | 03.10.2020 | National Show | «Êóðãàíñêèå Âñòðå÷è - Îñåíü 2020», ÊÎÎÊÎ «Êóðãàí-Ãðàä», Êóðãàí Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 19.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 3 | 12 / 20 | | 19.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2020», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 11 / 19 | | 19.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 08.02.2020 | National Show | «Ãðàíä. Çèìà 2020», ÐÎÎ ÒÊÖ «Ãðàíä», Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 01.02.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊËÆ «Ýëèòà», Êóðãàí Ðîññèÿ | Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 12.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÎÎÎ ÒÎÊÊ «Ñîþç», Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 06.10.2019 | National Show | «Êóðãàíñêèå Âñòðå÷è - Îñåíü 2019», ÊÎÎÊÎ «Êóðãàí-Ãðàä», Êóðñê Ðîññèÿ | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 08.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÎÎÎ ×ÎÊÑÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 23 | | 08.09.2019 | National Show | «×åëÿáà-2019», ×ÎÎÎ «×ÎÊÑÑ», ×åëÿáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 11 | | | |
Last update was 05.04.2020 |
| |