Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH C.I.B., C.I.E., 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cyp.Ch, Est.Ch, Fin.Ch, Geo.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mda.Ch, Rom.Ch, Ua.Ch, Balkan.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Daragoj Country Classic: 3:4; Clarion Crystal Fire: 4:4; Daragoj Lovenote: 4:4; | | | | Int.CH C.I.B., C.I.E., 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Skazka Sibiri Kalina RKF 2363552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Gala Highlander RKF 2111903 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2006 Imagine Me Ike From Elly's Pack NHSB 2558711 ,Tricolor, NL |
WW 2008, J.EuW 2005, Den.Ch, Sw.Ch Red Baron Sweet Pete VDH/BCD 04/085 / DK 08326/2005 ,Tricolor, DK |
J.WW 2003 Snugglewood's Zaffiro NHSB 2437662 ,Tricolor |
EuW 2005, Int.CH, Hun.Ch Gala Paloma DK17974/2008 ,Tricolor, DK |
J.WW 1998, Vet.WW 2006, EuW 2000, Int.CH, Gib.Ch, ... Daragoj Country Classic FIN 11275/98 / NHSB 2175055, MET 10627/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Int.CH, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Gala India MET 7148/01 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch Arabeska Bi Guru RKF 1600624 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Daragoj Little Bold Lady FIN 45769/96 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch, Svk.Ch Alka The First Catulus RKR VI-6603 ,Tricolor |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Shelaft Billy Whizz of Dialynne KCR Z4139604Z04 / RKR VI-5389 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH Snugglewood's Olka NHSB 2239124 / RKR VI-5220 ,Tricolor, SWE |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 02.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XI Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2016» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 37 / 68 | | 03.07.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО ОЛСБП «Бриз», Москва Москва | Irina Azen (Belarus) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 15 / 22 | | 12.06.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, «ЛЕТНИЙ ВЕРНИСАЖ НА КУБОК - КЦ ПРЕЗИДЕНТ - 2016», Москва Москва | Louise Harris (New Zealand) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 12 / 17 | | 01.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛЖ «Фаворит», Москва Москва | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 24 / 42 | | 14.06.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Возрождение Бис», Москва Москва | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 16 / 31 | | 11.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Девятая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2014» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 48 / 102 | | 29.09.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2013», Москва, МКОО Мега Москва | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 45 / 82 | | 11.08.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 11 / 20 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Восьмая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2013» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 45 / 89 | | 21.04.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛС «Остров сокровищ», Москва Москва | Rui Oliveira (Portugal) | Working | 001, ex. Best Female Поб.Клуба | 2 | 21 / 41 | | 24.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2013 Москва | Arne Foss (Norway) | Working | б/м, v.g.
| 1 | 29 / 63 | | 23.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2013 Москва | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Working | б/м, v.g.
| 2 | 35 / 72 | | 17.02.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Фаворит», Москва Москва | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 27 / 46 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2012», Москва Москва | Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 39 / 69 | | 03.06.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Красноярск Красноярск | Lyudmila Kebbel (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 20 / 35 | | 13.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 18 / 39 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Седьмая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2012» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 53 / 89 | | 22.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Zoran Brankovic (Serbia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 3 | 33 / 58 | | 08.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 34 / 55 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 4 | 34 / 61 | | 08.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Dick Rutten (Netherlands) | Working | б/м, v.g.
| 4 | 32 / 54 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2011», Москва Москва | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Club Champion | 003, ex. CC | 3 | 48 / 83 | | 09.04.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Valery Belyakov (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 24 / 43 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2010» Москва | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 48 / 90 | | 15.08.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 25 / 37 | | 16.05.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | V Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2010» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Barbara Larska (Poland) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 41 / 67 | | 07.03.2010 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Saija Juutilainen (Finland) | Winner | 001, ex.
| 1 | 8 / 13 | | 30.01.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 29 / 51 | | 25.10.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Красноярск Красноярск | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Female Поб.Клуба | 3 | 15 / 29 | | 09.10.2009 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2009 / World Dog Show 2009 Словакия | Podesta Ramon, Jarmer Sigrid, Wieremejczik-Wierczhowska M. (Slovakia) | Intermedia | б/м, ex.
| 17 | 108 / 216 | | 15.08.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Чебоксары Чебоксары | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 4 | 12 / 24 | | 16.05.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Четвертая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2009» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 12 | 41 / 76 | | 14.03.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 5 | 14 / 32 | | 31.01.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Юный Поб.Клуба | 11 | 24 / 55 | | | |
Last update was 18.12.2014 |
| |