Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
6 x CACIB |
Certificates: |
6 x CACIB, 9 x Res.CACIB, 62 x CAC, 7 x Res.CAC, 8 x CACj, 2 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
F7,MLS,NCCD,IGS,POAG,PK,Osteogenesis imperfecta - clear Laboklin |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Daragoj Diamond Heart: 4:4; Daragoj Golden Belle: 4:4; Beagelee Finest Blend: 4:3; | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Ostwind RKF 5514255 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Oliver MET.BEAGLE171/15 ,Tricolor, HU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Szephegyi-Szimat Isabell Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Grand Cze.Ch, Grand Svk.Ch, Cze.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ |
WW 2009, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Szephegyi-Szimat Vanilka MET.Beagle 4102/08 ,Bicolor, HU |
WW 2013, J.WW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Beagelee You Are My Sunshine РКФ 3041390 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
EuW 2006 Daragoj Heaven Can Wait FIN 45533/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Killer Queen ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 03.02.2024 | National Show | «Мы вместе 2024» ЧРКФ с особым статусом, РОО «ЦС ПК», Пермь Пермь | Svetlana Kitaeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | Чемпион РКФ | 03.12.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Пермь | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 14 / 21 | | 19.11.2023 | National Show | Евразия. Кубок СНГ 2023 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2023 Москва | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Open | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 47 / 95 | | 19.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Open | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 47 / 95 | | 18.11.2023 | National Show | Евразия. Кубок Президента РКФ 2023 / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2023 Москва | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Open | 004, ex.
| 9 | 49 / 96 | | 18.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Open | 004, ex.
| 9 | 49 / 96 | | 30.07.2023 | National Show | «Созвездие Псов» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), КРКФОО «Звезда Запада Калининград», Калининград Калининград | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 29.07.2023 | National Show | «Янтарное Лето 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО КФК «Балтштерн-К», Калининград Калининград | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | Чемпион РКФ | 28.07.2023 | National Show | «Держава» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), КРОО «ККК», Калининград Калининград | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 11.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 28 / 42 | | 11.06.2023 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок Москвы 2023» / «Russia. Moscow Cup 2023», РКФ, Москва Москва | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Working | 002, ex. R.CAC | 4 | 28 / 42 | | 10.06.2023 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2023» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2023», РКФ, Москва Москва | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 6 | 29 / 46 | | 10.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Ekaterina Semenova (Moscow) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 6 | 29 / 46 | | 01.04.2023 | National Show | «Кубок Хозяйк Медной Горы 2023» ЧРКФ, СРОО «СКЦ», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | Чемпион РКФ | 01.04.2023 | National Show | «Каменный Цветок–2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), СРОО «СКЦ», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 2 / 7 | | 12.03.2023 | National Show | Выставка ранга ЧРКФ с особым статусом 2, РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Пермь | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.03.2023 | National Show | Выставка ранга ЧРКФ с особым статусом 1, РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Пермь | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Пермь | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 11.03.2023 | National Show | «Kazan Open 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РОО КСС «РТ», Казань Казань | Jovica Golubovic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | Чемпион РКФ | 11.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО КСС «РТ», Казань Казань | Jovica Golubovic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Кубок РФОС 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 12 / 18 | | 29.01.2023 | National Show | «Памяти В.А.Шереметева 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 11 / 17 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РФОС, Казань Казань | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 17 / 27 | | 28.01.2023 | National Show | «Памяти Л.П.Сабанеева 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 21 / 32 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Казань Казань | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 21 / 32 | | 14.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Тюмень | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 10 / 19 | | 14.01.2023 | National Show | Выставка ранга ЧРКФ с особым статусом 1, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Тюмень | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 10 / 18 | Чемпион РКФ | 14.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Тюмень | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 10 / 18 | | 14.01.2023 | National Show | Выставка ранга ЧРКФ с особым статусом 2, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Тюмень | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 11 / 20 | Чемпион РКФ | 14.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Тюмень | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 11 / 20 | | 11.12.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Пермь | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 9 / 20 | | 27.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ & Кубок Москвы 2022» / «Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022», РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Open | 003, ex.
| 10 | 45 / 79 | | 27.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Open | 003, ex.
| 10 | 45 / 79 | | 26.11.2022 | National Show | «Россия. Кубок РКФ 2020–2021» / «Russia. RKF Cup 2020–2021», РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 48 / 80 | | 26.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 48 / 80 | | 20.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 2 | 11 / 24 | | 20.11.2022 | National Show | «Осенний Блюз, ноябрь 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 2 | 5 / 9 | Чемпион РКФ | 20.11.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 20.11.2022 | National Show | «Екатеринбург XXI век - 2022 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Dmitry Mamontov (Moscow) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 3 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 09.10.2022 | National Show | «Пермский период- 2» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РСОО ФСПС ПК, Пермь Пермь | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | Чемпион РКФ | 09.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РСОО ФСПС ПК, Пермь Пермь | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 08.10.2022 | National Show | «Пермский период- 1» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РСОО ФСПС ПК, Пермь Пермь | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | Чемпион РКФ | 21.08.2022 | National Show | «Цветок Курая» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО «КФРБ», Уфа Уфа | Evgeniy Mechkovskiy (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО «КФРБ», Уфа Уфа | Evgeniy Mechkovskiy (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 14.08.2022 | National Show | «Кубок Иркутска-2022-2- Frmina» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), МОО ОЛС «Лидер», Иркутск Иркутск | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 14.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ИГОО ОЛС «Лидер», Иркутск Иркутск | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 5 / 7 | | 13.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ИГОО ОЛС «Лидер», Иркутск Иркутск | Madina Temirova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 8 / 13 | | 13.08.2022 | National Show | «Кубок Иркутска-2022-1- Frmina» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО ОЛС «Лидер», Иркутск Иркутск | Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 7 / 13 | Чемпион РКФ | 13.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МОО ОЛС «Лидер», Иркутск Иркутск | Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 02.07.2022 | National Show | «Кунгурские самоцветы 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РОО «ПККЦ», Кунгур Кунгур | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | | 18.06.2022 | National Show | «Кубок Камы 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Пермь | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | Чемпион РКФ | 18.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Пермь | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 11.06.2022 | National Show | «Жемчужина Урала- 2022-I» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), СОРОО «ЦЛЖ», Заречный Заречный | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 5 / 9 | Чемпион РКФ | 11.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, СОРОО «ЦЛЖ», Заречный Заречный | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 5 / 9 | | 11.06.2022 | National Show | «Жемчужина Урала- 2022-II» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), СОРОО «ЦЛЖ», Заречный Заречный | Gertruda Pimenova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 5 / 8 | Чемпион РКФ | 22.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК СНГ 2022» / NDS “EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022” Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 22 / 45 | | 22.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 22 / 45 | | 21.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2022» ЧРКФ / NDS “EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENT’S CUP 2022” Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 19 / 35 | | 21.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 19 / 35 | | 01.05.2022 | National Show | «Мир! Труд! Май! Магнитка 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), МГОО «МГКСС», Магнитогорск Магнитогорск | Sergey Zaretsky (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 8 / 12 | | 01.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МГОО «МГКСС», Магнитогорск Магнитогорск | Sergey Zaretsky (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 8 / 12 | | 02.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КООКО «Курган Град», Курган Курган | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 8 / 19 | | 06.02.2022 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB / International Dog Show, РОО «ЦС ПК», Пермь Пермь | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 4 / 12 | | 05.02.2022 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB / International Dog Show, РОО «ЦС ПК», Пермь Пермь | Ljudmila Lavrova (Moldova) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 14 | Чемпион РКФ | 30.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Кубок РФОС 2022» / IDS «RHDF Cup 2022» Москва | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 30.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Москва Москва | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 29.01.2022 | International Dog Show | «Памяти Л.П.Сабанеева 2022» / IDS «Sabaneev Memorial 2022» Москва | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 3 | 13 / 19 | | 29.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Москва Москва | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 3 | 13 / 19 | | 12.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Пермь | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 3 | 2 | 12 / 24 | | 20.11.2021 | International Dog Show | «Екатеринбург XXI век», ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 3 | 11 / 27 | | 20.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 3 | 11 / 27 | | 20.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Ozan Belkis (Turkey) | Working | 001, ex. CW | 2 | 11 / 25 | | 17.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сезон в Нижнем II», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 9 / 13 | | 17.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 9 / 13 | | 16.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сезон в Нижнем I», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Open | неяв.,
| 2 | 7 / 10 | | 15.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Нижний Новгород 800», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 9 / 13 | | 15.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 3 | 9 / 13 | | 09.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Пермский период 2021», РСОО «ФСПС ПК», Пермь Пермь | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 14 | | 25.09.2021 | International Dog Show | «Серебряный Ирбис 2021», РОО ФСС РТ, Казань Казань | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 19 | Чемпион РКФ | 25.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО ФСС РТ, Казань Казань | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 6 / 19 | | 12.09.2021 | International Dog Show | Кубок Золотого Кольца 2021» / «Golden Ring Cup 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Суздаль | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 5 | 8 / 12 | | 11.09.2021 | International Dog Show | «Суздальская Осень 2021» / «Suzdal Autumn 2021», РФОС, Суздаль Суздаль | Rui Oliveira (Portugal) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 9 / 14 | | 22.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «Уральские Зори 2021», ЧРООЛС, Челябинск Россия | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 6 / 17 | | 22.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ЧРООЛС, Челябинск Россия | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 17 | | 21.08.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ижевск 2021»,ГОО «ФСПС Ижевск», Ижевск Россия | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 4 / 8 | Чемпион РКФ | 15.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Норд», Москва Россия | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 12 / 27 | | 15.08.2021 | National Show | «Летний вернисаж 2021» ЧРКФ, МКОО «Норд», Москва Россия | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | Чемпион РКФ | 14.08.2021 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB / International Dog Show, РФОС, Суздаль Россия | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 8 / 14 | | 26.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Магнитка 2021», МГОО «МГКСС», Магнитогорск Россия | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 10 / 21 | | 26.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МГОО «МГКСС», Магнитогорск Россия | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 10 / 21 | | 12.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Жемчужина Урала- 2021», СОРОО «ЦЛЖ», Заречный Россия | Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 8 | | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Тюмени - 2021», ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 2 | 8 / 18 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 17 | | 05.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Дружбы - 2021», ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 9 / 20 | | 29.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Камы-2021», ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 8 / 16 | | 29.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 8 / 16 | | 09.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk II», РОО ОКПЦ «Фаворит», Омск Россия | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 4 | 9 / 14 | Чемпион РКФ | 08.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk I», РОО ОКПЦ «Фаворит», Омск Россия | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 4 | 8 / 12 | Чемпион РКФ | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Россия | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 5 | 31 / 50 | | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Россия | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 6 | 33 / 55 | | 31.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Огни Прикамья 2021» РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Россия | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 8 / 15 | | 12.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК «Знатная Охота 2020», ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 13 / 23 | | 12.12.2020 | National Show | «Встречи Друзей 2020» ЧРКФ, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 8 / 12 | Чемпион РКФ | 11.12.2020 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB, РФСС, Санкт-Петербург Россия | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 7 / 14 | | 21.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Россия | Vitaliy Khizhnyak (Ukrain) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 9 / 22 | | 21.11.2020 | International Dog Show | «Екатеринбург-XXI век 2020», СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Россия | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 12 / 27 | | 21.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Россия | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 12 / 27 | | 25.10.2020 | International Dog Show | «Серебряный Ирбис», РОО ФСС РТ, Казань Россия | Serghei Volinets (Moldova) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 3 / 8 | Чемпион РКФ | 18.10.2020 | International Dog Show | «Сезон В Нижнем- 2», РКФ / РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Россия | Elena Agafonova-Tripoly (Italy) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 8 / 16 | | 17.10.2020 | International Dog Show | «Сезон В Нижнем- 1», РКФ / РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 8 / 16 | | 17.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Россия | Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 2 | 8 / 16 | | 03.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КООКО «Курган Град», Курган Россия | Elena Mishenko (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 6 / 15 | | 03.10.2020 | National Show | «Курганские Встречи - Осень 2020», КООКО «Курган-Град», Курган Россия | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 19.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW Best Male - 3 | 1 | 8 / 20 | | 19.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Дружбы - 2020», ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 8 / 19 | | 19.09.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | Чемпион РКФ | 23.08.2020 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB, НГОО КК «Элита», Новороссийск Россия | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 7 / 11 | | 22.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, НГОО КК «Элита», Новороссийск Россия | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 12 | | 22.08.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, НГОО КК «Элита», Новороссийск Россия | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | Чемпион РКФ | 22.08.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, НГОО ОЛПС «Глория», Новороссийск Россия | Eugeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia) | Intermedia | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 1 / 2 | | 15.08.2020 | International Dog Show | «Уральские Зори 2020», ЧРООЛС «Лайка», Челябинск Россия | Valery Belyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 15.08.2020 | National Show | «Гордость Урала 2020» ЧРКФ, ЧРООЛС «Лайка», Челябинск Россия | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | Чемпион РКФ | 25.07.2020 | National Show | «Летние Встречи», РОО СЛЖ «Ника РБ», Уфа Россия | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 25.07.2020 | National Show | «Кубок Ники 2020» ЧРКФ, РОО СЛЖ «Ника РБ», Уфа Россия | Kirill Gataullin (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО «КФ РБ», Уфа Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 12.07.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО «КС РБ», Уфа Россия | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 12.07.2020 | National Show | «Чемпионат Башкортостана», РОО «КФ РБ», Уфа Россия | Marina Kalacheva (Ufa) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 12.07.2020 | National Show | «Весенняя Уфа-2020», РОО «КС РБ», Уфа Россия | Nailya Yakunina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 02.02.2020 | International Dog Show | «Огни Прикамья 2020», РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Россия | Sylvie Desserne (France) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 7 / 11 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 15.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Junior | 001, ex. Юный Поб.Клуба | 3 | 9 / 27 | | 15.12.2019 | National Show | «Встречи Друзей 2019» ЧРКФ, ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 3 | 5 / 9 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 08.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КГ КЛЖ «Фауна», Казань Россия | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Junior | 001, ex. Ю.КЧК | 2 | 6 / 13 | | 16.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Екатеринбург XXI век», СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Россия | Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 16 / 32 | Юный Чемпион РКФ | 16.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, ОО СОДОЛС, Екатеринбург Россия | Roland Spoerr (Austria) | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 4 | 19 / 43 | | 04.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок РКФ 2019» / «RKF Cup 2019», Россия, Москва Россия | Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 17 / 34 | Юный Чемпион РКФ / RKF Junior Champion | 03.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Президента РКФ 2019» / «RKF President’s Cup 2019», Россия, Москва Россия | Andrei Kisljakov (Belarus) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 19 / 36 | | 02.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Россия 2019» / «Russia 2019», Россия, Москва Россия | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 4 | 21 / 41 | | 20.10.2019 | National Show | «Звездный Олимп 2019», МООК «Звездный Олимп», Челябинск Россия | Markku Kipina (Finland) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 4 | | 20.10.2019 | National Show | «Аталантида 2019», МКОО «Атлантида», Челябинск Россия | Galina Strelkova (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 4 | | 19.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ЧОООЛЖ «Наш Дом», Челябинск Россия | Audrone Babianskiene (Lithuania) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 3 / 10 | | 13.10.2019 | National Show | «Осенний Калейдоскоп», РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Россия | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 6 | | 13.10.2019 | National Show | «Осенняя Ярмарка», РСОО ФСПС ПК, Пермь Россия | Svetlana Korotaeva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 5 | | 07.09.2019 | National Show | «Золотая Осень - 2019», ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | leonid Kim (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 25.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Россия | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 18.08.2019 | International Dog Show | «Уральские Зори - 2019», ЧРООЛС, Челябинск Россия | Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 11.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, ОО «ПККСС», Пермь Россия | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 11.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, ОО «ПООЛС», Пермь Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Чебоксары Россия | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Puppy | 003, v.p.
| 3 | 41 / 77 | | 20.07.2019 | National Show | «Июльская Встреча-2019», ЧРОО КЛС «Юлташ», Новочебоксарск Россия | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 9 / 14 | | 20.07.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, ЧРОО «КС», Чебоксары Россия | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 7 / 10 | | 29.06.2019 | National Show | «Кубок Небесной Ярмарки-2019», РОО «ПККЦ», Кунгур Россия | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 29.06.2019 | National Show | «Кубок Небесной Ярмарки-2019», РОО «ПККЦ», Кунгур Россия | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 01.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РСОО ФСПС Пермского края, Пермь Россия | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 01.06.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, РОО ЦС ПК, Пермь Россия | Lyudmila Zubkova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 19.05.2019 | National Show | «Кубок Камы 2019», ПКОО КЦ «Бранд», Пермь Россия | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 04.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Дружбы - 2019», ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 13 / 22 | | 04.05.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТООЛЖ, Тюмень Россия | Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 2 | 12 / 23 | | | |
Last update was 23.01.2024 |
| |