Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Varinhouse Empire State Of Mind RKF 5124605 ,Tricolor, RU |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Ha-Penny's Too Much Trouble AKC HM99941404 ,Tricolor, US |
HA-Pennys Clarion Tricolor, US |
Echo Run Calliope of Ha-Penny Tricolor, US |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sparkle In Song 3100213028 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Clarion Clippership 6100051954 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Langrigg Sek The Stars 3100190464 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Hun.Ch, ... Varinhouse Bright Shaula ÐÊÔ 4020884 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Ozon ÐÊÔ 2945470 / RKR VI-15132 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Ger.Ch Absolutely Spotless Wezyr PKR-VI 12225 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Zwinka PKR.VI-12594 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Amelia ÐÊÔ 2258950 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Szach PKR.VI-11270 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.07.2020 | National Show | «Ëåòî Òàãàíüåãî Ðîãà 2020», ÒÃÎÎ «ÊÑÑèËÊ», Òàãàíðîã Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 19.07.2020 | National Show | «Ëåòíèå Êàíèêóëû 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÒÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àëüÿíñ», Òàãàíðîã Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 11.07.2020 | National Show | «Summer Dog Show 2020», ÐÐÎÎ ÊÑ «ÐÁÊ (ÐÊÇ)», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 11.07.2020 | National Show | «Äîíñêîé Ôåñòèâàëü 2020», ÐÎÎ «ÐÊÑË», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Anna Tiets (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Âåñíà 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Milic Momcilo (Montenegro) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 3 / 7 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Êóáàíñêàÿ Âåñíà 2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 3 / 5 | | 01.03.2020 | National Show | «Âåñíå íà Âñòðå÷ó 2020», ÑÊÌÊÎ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîññèÿ | Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | | | |
Last update was 27.04.2021 |
| |