A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: BEAGELEE POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE
:
: 28.03.2017
No : RKF 4864233
:
:
/ : BVI 106
: " "
: " "
.
:
:
 
1
1
:
, , , ,
:
1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x ., 2 x ., 3 x CC, 4 x ., 3 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BIS.B-III
:
4 x Res.CAC, 2 x CACj
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
 
RKF 4864233 ,, RU
Beagelee Pocketful of Sunshine 
UKU 0239241 / ANKC 2100334987 ,, U
J.Fin.W 2005
Daragoj Laudatur 
FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,, IT
Am.Ch
Lanbur Edgar Allan 
FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,, FIN
EuW 2006
Daragoj Heaven Can Wait 
FIN 45533/02 ,, FIN
Beagelee Killer Queen 
ANKC 2100258457 ,, AUS
Am.Ch
Daragoj Crystal Rain 
FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,, US
Aus.Ch
Beagelee Finest Blend 
ANKC 210030922 ,, AUS
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
 
3658102 ,, RU
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus)
Alotorius Old Glory Hocus Pocus 
3117497 / PKR.VI-14915 ,, RU
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Mda.Ch, ...
 
RKF 2419102 ,, RU
Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch
Princess Xena Xandrina 
PKR. VI-9097 ,, POL
 
2547578 ,, RU
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lv.Ch, Ua.Ch, ...
Cooper su Charizma 
RKF 2258951 ,, RU
Donnabella Lighthouse Family 
1997096 ,, RU

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
06.07.2019 (CACIB) 2019, ѻ,
Umit Ozkanal () 002, .
3 11 / 24
25.05.2019 (CACIB) .. 2019, ,

Horst Kliebenstein () 003, .
6 20 / 37
14.04.2019 () , ,

Zlatko Jojkic () 001, .
Best Male
1 4 / 11
13.04.2019 () , ,

Arne Foss () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 2 / 6
07.04.2019 (CACIB) 2019, ,
() /, .
1 2 / 8
07.04.2019 () , ,

Sylvie Desserne () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 6
31.03.2019 () , ,

Lilianna Bachurzewska () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
3 13 / 29
16.03.2019 () , ,
Petru Muntean () 001, .
2 10 / 20
24.02.2019 (CACIB) 2019
Anca Diana Giura () 002, .
R.CAC
7 39 / 70
23.02.2019 (CACIB) 2019
Marko Lepasaar () 002, .
R.CAC
6 38 / 66
03.02.2019 () , ,

Sonia Kelveri Philippou () 001, .
CC
Best Male - 2
1 10 / 17
26.01.2019 (CACIB) Sabaneev Memorial 2019
Karl Reisinger () 002, .
2 9 / 15
12.01.2019 () , ,
() 001, .
1 8 / 16
25.11.2018 () , ,

Christian Stefanescu () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
2 10 / 18
04.11.2018 (CACIB) -2018/The Cup of the RKF President-2018,
Jozef Jurs () 002, .
R.CAC
5 31 / 55
03.11.2018 (CACIB) -2018/Russia-2018,

Jose Homem de Mello () 002, .
R.CAC
6 40 / 78
12.10.2018 (CAC) 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
Roberto Velez Pico (-) .,
8 32 / 58
11.10.2018 (CACIB) 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018
Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos () .,
15 101 / 196
16.09.2018 () , ,
() 001, .
CC
1 11 / 15
18.08.2018 () XIII 2018
() 002, .
CC
3 27 / 52
01.07.2018 () , ,
() 001, .
CC
2 7 / 10
06.05.2018 (CACIB) -2 2018

() 001, .
CAC.j
8 42 / 69
05.05.2018 (CACIB) -1 2018

Johan Wauben () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
9 45 / 77
01.04.2018 () , ,
Arne Foss () 003, .
CC.j
4 10 / 21
24.03.2018 () , ,

() 001, .
Best Junior
.
3 5 / 11
10.03.2018 () , ,
() 002, .
CC.j
4 15 / 30
24.02.2018 () , ,
Viera Staviarska () 003, .
CC.j
5 14 / 29
11.02.2018 () , ,

() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
4 8 / 16
27.01.2018 () , ,
Hans Almgren () 002, .
CC.j
3 5 / 15
13.01.2018 () , ,
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska () /, .
6 17 / 30
19.11.2017 (CACIB) -2017/The Cup of the RKF President-2017,
() 001, ..
CW
1 19 / 38
18.11.2017 (CACIB) -2017/Russia-2017,
Rosemary Green () 001, ..
CW
2 25 / 44
09.11.2017 (CACIB) 2017 / World Dog Show 2017

Ann Ingram, Ricardo Torre Simoes, Steven Seymour () 004, ..
13 151 / 319
20.08.2017 () XII 2017
Anna Rajs () 002, ..
3 34 / 75
28.11.2018