Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x Ê×Ê |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Crystal Rain: 3:4; Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel: 2:3; | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Ozon ÐÊÔ 2945470 / RKR VI-15132 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Ger.Ch Absolutely Spotless Wezyr PKR-VI 12225 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch, Den.Ch Lanbur Cafe Macchiato DKK 05792/2007 / AKC HP 10020401 ,Tricolor, NL |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Daragoj Wake Up Call AKC HN157201 ,Tricolor, US |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
J.WW 1998, Vet.WW 2006, EuW 2000, Int.CH, Gib.Ch, ... Daragoj Country Classic FIN 11275/98 / NHSB 2175055, MET 10627/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Borowka Tel Quel PKR VI-2956 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Zwinka PKR.VI-12594 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Am.Ch Springfield`n`skyline's Big Shot AKC HM00516401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Skyline's Charismatic AKC HM846393/05 ,Tricolor, US |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Lilia N. Popova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 8 / 12 | ÂÊ×Ê | 24.08.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÐÊÑ ÐÔÑÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Lidia Repina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 16 | | 21.07.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 13 / 29 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âîñüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2013» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 6 | 44 / 89 | | 17.11.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 15 / 39 | | 21.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Nina Maslennikova (Russia) | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 16 / 42 | | 01.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 6 / 12 | | 02.06.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 14 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Ñåäüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2012» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 4 | 36 / 89 | | 26.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÎÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Olga Belyh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 14 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 7 | 27 / 61 | | 20.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Petr Rehanek (Tomsk) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 13 / 37 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 18 / 39 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 20 / 43 | | 08.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dick Rutten (Netherlands) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 8 | 22 / 54 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2011», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 10 | 35 / 83 | | 04.06.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 10 / 22 | | 16.04.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 12 / 32 | | | |
Last update was 24.03.2017 |
| |