Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, Mac.Ch, Balkan.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 3 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 6 x BOB, 2 x BOS |
Certificates: |
2 x CACIB, 2 x Res.CACIB, 21 x CAC, 4 x Res.CAC |
Working cert.: |
ПТ КР.СЛ. - 3 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Maddox Manfred Darling Joy RKF 4877164 ,Tricolor, RU |
Arm.Ch, Geo.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Gr.Ukr.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Selesta's Dreams Know How To Win UKU.0248713 ,Tricolor, UА |
Aus.Ch, Mda.Ch Beagelee Pocketful of Sunshine UKU 0239241 / ANKC 2100334987 ,Tricolor, UА |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Killer Queen ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Srb.Ch Tinker Bell Dell'Etruria 2000 UKU.0160744 ,Tricolor, UА |
Tampere Dell' Etruria 2000 ROI 11/110252 ,Tricolor, IT |
Sweete Dell' Etruria 2000 Tricolor, IT |
Ua.Ch Bambina Bella Angels Band UKU. 0113455 ,Tricolor, UА |
Int.CH, Grand Mda.Ch, 3 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Csavargo Cicero UKU.0003646 ,Tricolor, UА |
Int.CH, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Csavargo Vadoc MET 10077/03 ,Tricolor, HU |
Csavargo Ametiszt Vercsapa MET.Beagle 3054/99 ,Tricolor, HU |
Grand Mda.Ch, 2 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Retkoz-Szepe Amazon UKU 0041807 ,Tricolor, UА |
Galantai-Vadasz Freddy Of Wales MET.Beagle 7228/01 ,Tricolor, HU |
Betty Beagle Of Wels MET.Beagle. 1027/04 ,Tricolor, HU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 17.02.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО КС «Стиль ДВ», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 2 | 10 / 21 | | 19.11.2023 | National Show | Евразия. Кубок СНГ 2023 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2023 Москва | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 10 | 47 / 95 | | 19.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 10 | 47 / 95 | | 18.11.2023 | National Show | Евразия. Кубок Президента РКФ 2023 / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2023 Москва | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Champion | б/м, v.g.
| 10 | 49 / 96 | | 18.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Champion | б/м, v.g.
| 10 | 49 / 96 | | 21.10.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «ХГООиР», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 09.09.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «ХГООиР », Хабаровск Хабаровск | Tamara Chupris (Russia) | Club Champion | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 8 / 17 | | 09.09.2023 | National Show | «Восток Элита-2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Galina Pozniakova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 18.02.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО КС «Стиль ДВ», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 15 / 25 | | 22.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «ХГООиР», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 04.09.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Viktor Pilikin (Russia) | Club Champion | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 8 / 17 | | 04.09.2022 | National Show | «Осенний бал» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 7 / 16 | Чемпион РКФ | 04.09.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 7 / 16 | | 12.06.2022 | National Show | «Хабаровское лето 2022» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ХККОО «Хокс-Центр», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ХККОО «Хокс-Центр», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 01.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 10 / 17 | | 01.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Club Champion | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 9 / 16 | | 01.05.2022 | National Show | «Регион ДВ-XXI век» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 9 / 16 | Чемпион РКФ | 19.02.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО КС «Стиль ДВ», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 1 | 11 / 21 | | 21.11.2021 | International Dog Show | «Pacific Winner International 2021», ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Владивосток | Elena Globa (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 12 / 23 | Чемпион РКФ | 21.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Владивосток | Elena Globa (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 12 / 23 | | 20.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Владивосток | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 13 / 28 | | 20.11.2021 | National Show | «Dog Party Style - 2021», ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Владивосток | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 7 / 13 | | 30.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «ХГООиР», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Inna Begma (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 9 / 16 | | 30.10.2021 | National Show | «Регион ДВ 2021» ЧРКФ, ОО ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Larisa Ivanova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | Чемпион РКФ | 05.09.2021 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB / International Dog Show, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Vladimir Vukosavljevic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 11 / 18 | Чемпион РКФ | 05.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Vladimir Vukosavljevic (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 2 | 11 / 18 | | 04.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «ХГООиР», Хабаровск Хабаровск | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 12 / 18 | | 24.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Россия | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 12 / 21 | | 24.04.2021 | International Dog Show | «Регион ДВ XXI Век», ОО ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ», Хабаровск Россия | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 11 / 24 | | 24.04.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ», Хабаровск Россия | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 11 / 24 | | 28.02.2021 | International Dog Show | «Discovery Dog Show international 2021», ОКО ПК «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 2 | 10 / 17 | | 27.02.2021 | National Show | «Серебряная Капель 2021», ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 2 | 12 / 19 | | 13.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГООКС «Стиль ДВ», Хабаровск Россия | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 13.02.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГООКС «Стиль ДВ», Хабаровск Россия | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 25.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО ХГООиР , Хабаровск Россия | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 25.10.2020 | National Show | «Осень Востока 2020», ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Россия | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 8 / 12 | | 06.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО «ХКК И К», Хабаровск Россия | Viktor Pilikin (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 8 / 13 | | 06.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Хабаровск 2020», ОО «ХКК И К», Хабаровск Россия | Nailya Yakunina (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 6 / 9 | | 05.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХГОО И Р, Хабаровск Россия | Yuliya Guseva (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 7 / 13 | | 30.08.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, ХККОО «Хокс Центр», Хабаровск Россия | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 7 / 12 | Чемпион РКФ | 29.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХККОО «Хокс-Центр», Хабаровск Россия | Elena Globa (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 7 / 14 | | 25.07.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, ОО «Клуб собаководства ЕАО», Биробиджан Россия | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | Чемпион РКФ | 26.06.2020 | National Show | «Хабаровское лето 2020», ХККОО «ХОКС-Центр», Хабаровск Россия | Viktor Gorohov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 10 | | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Рандеву 2020», РОО ХЦЕС «Тандем», Хабаровск Россия | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 10 | | 23.02.2020 | International Dog Show | «DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2020», ОКО ПК «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 7 / 18 | | 23.02.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОКО ПК «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 7 / 18 | | 22.02.2020 | National Show | «Серебрянная Капель-2020», ОКО ПК «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 22.02.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОКО ПК «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Carmen Navarro (Spain) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 10 / 20 | | 29.09.2019 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB, ОО ПККСС, Владивосток Россия | Lyubov Zhitkova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 9 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Кубок Приморья-2019», ОО ПКЛК, Владивосток Россия | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «ЗооЭкспо Владивосток-2019», ОО ПККСС, Владивосток Россия | Jimmie Wu (China) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 22.09.2019 | National Show | «Хабаровские Огни-2019», ОО «ХГООиР», Хабаровск Россия | Tamara Chupris (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 08.09.2019 | International Dog Show | Международная выставка CACIB, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Россия | Csaba Zslot Lokodi (Romania) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 3 | 7 / 15 | | 08.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Speciality, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Россия | Csaba Zslot Lokodi (Romania) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 3 | 7 / 15 | | 26.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Дальний Восток 2019», ПООЛС, Владивосток Россия | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 4 / 9 | | 12.05.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО ХГООР, Хабаровск Россия | Alexandr Ivanov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 11 / 27 | | 12.05.2019 | National Show | «Регион ДВ 2019» ЧРКФ, ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ», Хабаровск Россия | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | Чемпион РКФ | 12.05.2019 | National Show | «Охотничья Тропа 2019», ОО «ХГООиР», Хабаровск Россия | Inna Begma (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | | 11.05.2019 | National Show | «Хабаровский Сюрприз-2019» ЧРКФ, ХГОО «ХККиК», Хабаровск Россия | Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 12 | Чемпион РКФ | 24.03.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ХККОО «Хокс-Центр», Хабаровск Россия | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 3 | 13 / 24 | | 03.02.2019 | National Show | «Discovery Dog Show-2019» ЧРКФ, ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Zoran Сurсiс (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 14 | Чемпион РКФ | 02.02.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 14 / 32 | | 02.02.2019 | National Show | «Серебряная Капель-2019», ОКО «Дискавери», Владивосток Россия | Hannele Jokisilta (Finland) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 2 | 6 / 18 | | 07.01.2019 | National Show | «Новогодний Калейдоскоп ЧРКФ», КГОО «КСиДС», Комсомольск-на-Амуре Россия | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 12 | | 06.01.2019 | National Show | «Рождественские Встречи», КГОО «КСиДС», Комсомольск-на-Амуре Россия | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 12 | | 01.05.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ОО ХГООР, Хабаровск Хабаровск | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 14 / 26 | | | |
Last update was 10.04.2021 |
| |