Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Balt.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch, J.Mac.Ch, J.Mda.Ch, Vet.Rus.Ch, vet.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS, 2 x CACIB, 1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Crystal Rain: 4:4; Daragoj Little Bold Lady : 4:4; | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Simonaland Delilah RKF 2997553 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2006, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, It.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch, Rom.Ch Dufosee Guinevre RKR 6384 ,Bicolor, POL |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Pol.Ch Alotorius Old Glory Pearl PKR. VI-10756 ,Tricolor, DK |
Am.Ch, Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch Barrister's Play Bill SPKP 1271/07 / HP05179602 ,Tricolor, SK |
Lux.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Princess Xena Xandrina PKR. VI-9097 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé + BOB
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Enigma RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Final Cut FIN 38303/07 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Daragoj Foxy Lady FIN42431/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Ingrid PKR. VI-8082 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Lematja's T-Two PKR.VI-6405 / DKK 03730/2001 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 05.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÎÊËÎÑ «Îõîòà», Ñìîëåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Emilia Detkina (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 5 / 8 | ÂÊ×Ê | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 19 / 29 | ÂÏÊ | 08.08.2020 | National Show | «Äåñíÿíñêîå ëåòî-2020», ÁÐÎÎ «ÁÎÊÑ ÐÎÑÒÎ (ÄÎÑÀÀÔ)», Áðÿíñê Ðîññèÿ | Igor Begunov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 08.08.2020 | National Show | «Ëàâ Ñòîðè â Ðîìàøêèíî-2020», ÁÐÎÎ «Ãðàí Ïðè», Áðÿíñê Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 26.07.2020 | National Show | «Èþëüñêèå Âñòðå÷è-2020», ÏÐÎÎ ÂÃÊÑ «Öåðáåð», Âåëèêèå Ëóêè Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 4 / 6 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Working | 003, ex. CC | 6 | 60 / 107 | | 25.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÎÊËÎÑ «Îõîòà», Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Eugeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 26.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âîñüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2013» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Winner | 004, ex. CC | 6 | 45 / 89 | | 23.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 9 / 14 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2012», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 39 / 69 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 22 / 41 | | 21.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Nina Maslennikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 003, ex. CC | 4 | 26 / 42 | | 02.06.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó | Leos Jancik (Czech Republic) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 8 / 12 | | 20.05.2012 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2012 / World Dog Show 2012 Àâñòðèÿ | Anna Sofie Gothen, Peter Beyersdorf (Austria) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 23 | 98 / 207 | | 13.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 18 / 39 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Ñåäüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2012» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 15 | 53 / 89 | | 22.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zoran Brankovic (Serbia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 7 | 33 / 58 | | 08.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 34 / 55 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 5 | 34 / 61 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2011», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Baby | á/ì, p.
| 7 | 48 / 83 | | | |
Last update was 10.05.2023 |
| |