Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Clarion Crystal Fire: 4:3; Daragoj Lovenote: 4:4; | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Kara Urus Forsby Etlau ÐÊÔ 1936399 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Kara Urus Kapriz RKF 1764153 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Am.Ch Daragoj Crystal Rain FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Lanbur Summer Symphony AKC HM 74383102 ,Tricolor, US |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Kara Urus Ksanga ÐÊÔ 1364023 ,Tricolor, RU |
Dar Shah Newton ÐÊÔ 1120634 ,Tricolor, RU |
Kara Urus Trembita ÐÊÔ 1021192 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Kara Urus Oreliana RKF 1453836 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Viva Zabata FIN 40076/00 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Golden Years FIN 30236/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Classic Charm SF 54372/94 ,Tricolor |
Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch Kara Urus Iolanta RKF 1189435 ,Tricolor, RU |
Clarion Crystal Fire SF 11003/98 / ANKC 1587741 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Kara Urus Yu'Donna Misteria RKF 1030838 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 15.08.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 12 / 37 | | 06.12.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 13 / 38 | | 16.05.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | ×åòâåðòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2009» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) | Winner | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 35 / 76 | | 14.03.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 18 / 32 | | 31.01.2009 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 31 / 55 | | 20.12.2008 | Champion Show | Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2008 Ìîñêâà | Karl-Erik Johansson (Sweden) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 5 | 6 / 12 | | 18.05.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Òðåòüÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2008» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 29 / 54 | | 26.01.2008 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Istvan Nagy (Hungary) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 20 / 36 | | 12.05.2007 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âòîðàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2007» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jan Coppens (Netherlands) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 3 | 18 / 33 | | | |
Last update was 31.08.2022 |
| |