Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Working cert.: |
T - 1, ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - II |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Shemsu Sotis Eager For Fame RKF 6703429 ,Tricolor, RU |
Ami Shegoday Obsidian RKF 5514256 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Oliver MET.BEAGLE171/15 ,Tricolor, HU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Isabell Tricolor, HU |
WW 2013, J.WW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Beagelee You Are My Sunshine ÐÊÔ 3041390 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Killer Queen ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Shemsu Sotis Ameliya ÐÊÔ 4159184 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch Langrigg Like It Was Yesterday RKF 3908100 / 3100274594 ,Tricolor, RU |
EuW 2013, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Langrigg Rain Hail And Shine RKF 3521467 / ANKC 3100247588 ,Tricolor, RU |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Scrumptious ANKC 3100235150 ,Tricolor, AUS |
WW 2014, EuW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Langrigg Blueberry Muffin RKF 3025724 / 3100245733 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch, Aus.Ch, Can.Ch Tradewinds Lil' Bit of Fire AKC HP07351302 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sparkle In Song 3100213028 ,Tricolor, AUS |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 11.05.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Áèãëåôåñò-2024», ÐÎÎ ÊËÏÆ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Carine Buitendach (Republic Of South Africa) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 4 | 46 / 97 | | 28.01.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Ìàñòåðñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Karmazina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 07.01.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 17.12.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Âåðíûé», Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 12.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Elena Borisova (Belarus) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 8 / 17 | | 22.10.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊÔÖ «Ñòåëëà Ôèäåëèñ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Larisa Ivanova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 5 / 10 | | 28.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÒÃÎËÑ, Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 6 / 12 | | | |
Last update was 17.05.2024 |
| |