Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hotshot Xandrina: 3:3; | | | | Dasen Prime Trinity RKF 6054906 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2020, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Esp.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Valsi Green Card LOE2464450 / RKF 5510764 ,Tricolor, ES |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Jamberry Dasen Prime RKF 4509477 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Can.Ch, ... Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor |
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor |
Valsi Orchidea Only You ÐÊÔ 3718880 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi It's My Life ÐÊÔ 2701414 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 15.01.2022 | National Show | «Íîâîãîäíèå Ðåêîðäû-2022» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ðåêîðä», Ìîñêâà | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | þíûé ÷åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 15.01.2022 | National Show | «Çèìíèå Ðåêîðäû-2022», ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ðåêîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 08.01.2022 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Þãðû-Çèìà 2022», ÐÎÎ «Ï¸ñ è Êîò» ïî ÕÌÀÎ, Íèæíåâàðòîâñê Íèæíåâàðòîâñê | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 7 | | 24.10.2021 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Ñèðèóñ» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ñèðèóñ», Íîÿáðüñê Íîÿáðüñê | Irina Shvets (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 5 / 10 | | 25.09.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ñåðåáðÿíûé Èðáèñ 2021», ÐÎÎ ÔÑÑ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 5 | 13 / 19 | | 25.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÎÎ ÔÑÑ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Junior | íåÿâ.,
| 5 | 13 / 19 | | 25.09.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê Òîðóìà 2», ÐÎÎ ÊÔÏÖ «Çîëîòîé Òîðóì», Ñóðãóò Ñóðãóò | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 4 | 7 / 12 | | 18.09.2021 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Þãðû. Îñåíü 2021», ÐÎÎ «Ï¸ñ è Êîò», Íèæíåâàðòîâñê Íèæíåâàðòîâñê | Emilia Detkina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 7 / 9 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | «Êóáîê Òîðóìà-2021», ÐÎÎ ÊÔÏÖ «Çîëîòîé Òîðóì», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 6 / 11 | | 09.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk II», ÐÎÎ ÎÊÏÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Îìñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 5 / 14 | | 08.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk I», ÐÎÎ ÎÊÏÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Îìñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 12 | | 10.04.2021 | National Show | «Àëüÿíñ Þãðà 2021», ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àëüÿíñ», Õàíòû-Ìàíñèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Olga Rannamiagi (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 27.03.2021 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Þãðû - Âåñíà 2021», ÐÎÎ «Ï¸ñ è Êîò» ïî ÕÌÀÎ, Íèæíåâàðòîâñê Ðîññèÿ | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 27.02.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÐÎÎ ÊÊ «×åìïèîí» Òîáîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 08.01.2021 | National Show | «Ðîæäåñòâåíñêîå Äîã Øîó - Ìîé ×åìïèîí» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ ÊÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 07.01.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ ÊÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 10 / 16 | | 07.01.2021 | National Show | «Ìîé ×åìïèîí», ÐÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ ÊÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 6 / 10 | | 29.11.2020 | National Show | «Îñåíü-2020», ÎÎ ÐÊÔÖ «Ãðàíä+», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 8 / 13 | | 28.11.2020 | National Show | «Âåñíà-2020», ÎÎ ÐÊÔÖ «Ãðàíä+», Ñóðãóò Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 7 / 13 | | | |
Last update was 25.11.2021 |
| |