Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by: Marina Tyrina
Father: SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT VIRGONC
Mother: PRIMADONA TERGY
Datebirth: 26.06.2012
No pedigree: RKF 3364335
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Height: 38.0
Tattoo / Chip: KFS 1342
Breeder: Kennel "Shemsu Sotis"
.
Owner: Kennel "Pride of God's"
Address of living: Russia,
Phone: +7(918)600-34-44
Website: pride-of-gods.ru
Offsprings in base:
 
80 males
80 females
Titles:
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, Bol.Ch, Geo.Ch, Rom.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Chl.Ch, J.Mac.Ch, J.Mda.Ch
Certificates:
2 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J, 4 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS.J-II, 9 x CACIB, 1 x ., 3 x
Health:
Factor VII: +/-
MLS, IGS, NCCD, POAG, PK - N/N (clear)
PEDIGREE
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's 
RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
Daragoj High and Mighty 
FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Blues Singer's Berenice 
FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch
Skilos Mas Gross Score 
MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Am.Ch
Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods 
DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008
Trewelyn Grandezza 
FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ...
Primadona Tergy 
RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, Grand Bol.Ch, Aut.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cze.Ch, ...
Beagelee Blackjack 
ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ
Am.Ch
Springfield`n`skyline's Big Shot 
HN 00516401 ,Tricolor, US
Am.Ch
Briarlane's Manahound Payback 
HP 12916401 ,Tricolor
Fenimore's Amazing Amber 
OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor
Lord Romeo vom Kemnader See 
VDH/BCD 02-256 ,Bicolor, DE
Glamour Tergy 
CLP/BEA/3866 / OHZB/BG/3171 ,Tricolor
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
04.10.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 7 / 12
04.10.2020 National Show , ,

Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 4 / 7
04.10.2020 National Show 2020, ,

Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CW
1 3 / 7
13.09.2020 National Show 2020, ,
Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
1 3 / 6
26.08.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Ludmila Mazina (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 9 / 15
20.05.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , , --
Zaza Omarov (Georgia) Club Champion 002, ex.
CC
2 17 / 30
08.05.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , 绻
Elena Belkina (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
CC
1 6 / 15
01.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , »
Elena Bychkova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
CC
1 6 / 13
23.06.2016 International Dog Show 2016 / World Dog Show 2016
Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) Champion /, ex.
27 133 / 259
12.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Olga Kojevnikova (Belarus) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 7 / 14
11.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
CC
1 7 / 15
07.06.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , , --

Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
1 4 / 9
18.04.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Alexey Belkin (Russia) Winner 002, ex.
CC
2 9 / 20
24.10.2014 International Dog Show 2014 / Euro Dog Show 2014

Sanders Martin, Dvorak Petr (Czech Republic) Champion 003, ex.
19 86 / 189
17.05.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Elena Kozina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
2 9 / 24
19.04.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , Ի,
Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Winner 001, ex.
1 11 / 23
26.01.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Pedro De La Rue (Portugal) Intermedia 001, ex.
1 20 / 39
20.04.2013 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
7 16 / 36
14.10.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,
Eugeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
CW
1 3 / 10
Last update was 20.05.2021