Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Beagelee Road Runner
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by: .
Father: BEAGELEE ARCHANGEL
Mother: BEAGELEE PENNY IN MY POCKET
Datebirth: 08.02.2015
No pedigree: 4193731
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Tattoo / Chip: 985111000486245
Breeder: Kennel "Beagelee"
Duval C & L
Owner: Kennel "Red Nova"
.
Address of living: Russia,
Offsprings in base:
 
77 males
89 females
Titles:
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch 2, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Balt.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-III, 6 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 3 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 1 x ., 2 x .., 4 x , 3 x ., 1 x CC, 3 x ., 10 x BOB, 8 x BOS
Certificates:
1 x CAC
Working cert.:
.. - 1
PEDIGREE
: Daragoj Crystal Rain: 3:4,3;
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch 2, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Beagelee Road Runner 
4193731 ,Tricolor, RU
Aus.Ch
Beagelee Archangel 
ANKC 2100272113 ,Tricolor, AUS
Am.Ch
Harnett Watercolours In The Rain 
HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN
Am.Ch
Daragoj Crystal Rain 
FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US
Am.Ch
Daragoj Chit Chat
FIN40251/98 ,Tricolor, US
Beagelee Made in America 
2100053735 ,Tricolor, AUS
Am.Ch
Shaw Spirit of The Chase 
AKC HM488821/01 ,Tricolor, US
Manahound Scenter Piece
AKC HM681095/01 ,Tricolor, AUS
Beagelee Penny In My Pocket 
ANKC 2100381713 ,Tricolor, AUS
Beagelee Pocketful of Sunshine 
UKU 0239241 / ANKC 2100334987 ,Tricolor, U
J.Fin.W 2005
Daragoj Laudatur 
FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT
Beagelee Killer Queen 
ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS
Aus.Ch
Beagelee Foxy Lady 
ANKC 2100258458 ,Tricolor, AUS
Am.Ch
Daragoj Crystal Rain 
FIN 43411/00 / AKC HP04528901 ,Tricolor, US
Aus.Ch
Beagelee Finest Blend 
ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by: .

/ Photo by: .

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
20.05.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Iriada Pirogova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 20 / 37
29.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

(Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 9 / 19
24.02.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) Champion 001, ex.
1 14 / 29
02.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
.
1 12 / 28
01.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 6 / 12
21.05.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Kirill Barbosov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 13 / 33
16.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Igor Selimovich (Croatia) Working 001, ex.
1 17 / 34
25.03.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Working 001, ex.
1 14 / 28
19.03.2017 International Dog Show 3 - Ի 2017

Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) Working 003, ex.
6 50 / 91
18.03.2017 International Dog Show -2 2017

Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Working 003, ex.
3 49 / 99
17.03.2017 International Dog Show -1 2017

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) Working 001, ex.
CAC
5 47 / 90
24.12.2016 Champion Show 2016
Andrei Kisljakov (Belarus) Champion /, ex.
8 9 / 13
27.11.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Intermedia .,
2 17 / 29
02.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XI 2016

Stefan Sinko (Slovenija) Intermedia 003, ex.
CC
3 31 / 68
01.10.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) Intermedia 001, ex.
3 15 / 26
03.07.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Irina Azen (Belarus) Open 001, ex.
1 7 / 22
24.06.2016 National Show (),
Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Junior 003, ex.
7 30 / 59
23.06.2016 International Dog Show 2016 / World Dog Show 2016

Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) Junior /, ex.
30 133 / 259
05.06.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Marina Patrina (Russia) Open 001, ex.
1 13 / 35
08.05.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
.
3 9 / 20
24.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Xans Almgren (Sweden) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
5 17 / 36
16.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,

Vija Klucniece (Latvia) Junior 001, ex.
.
5 21 / 39
09.01.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner ,
Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
6 16 / 32
27.12.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Silva Zeferino (Portugal) Junior 003, ex.
CC.j
5 28 / 57
26.12.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Elena Kuleshova (Russia) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
2 7 / 22
16.08.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ϻ,

Lidia Sokolova (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CW
1 13 / 30
15.08.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion ,

Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
CW
1 14 / 26
Last update was 27.12.2020