A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
: '
: 28.03.2018
No : RKF 5261142
:
:
/ : AVH 9549
: .
: .
:
:
 
0
2
:
3 x CAC, 6 x CACj
: Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc: 4:3;

RKF 5261142 ,, RU
 
, RU
J.WW 2015, Best Junior, BIS Junior 6 group - 3, res.WW, Res.EuW, 3 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch, ...
 
RKF 3852117 ,, RU
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Zidane 
3388651 / PKR 16248 ,, RU
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Mda.Ch, ...
Selesta's Dreams Cinderella Magic Princess 
3330902 ,, RU
' 
3980604 ,, RU
Int.CH, Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Ornament  
RKF 3006946 ,, RU
J.Rus.Ch
 
RKF 3480110 ,, RU
'  
3768038 ,, RU
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
' 
RKF 3364335 ,, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
RKF 3006680 ,, RU
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ...
Primadona Tergy 
RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,, RU
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
' 
RKF 2434760 ,, RU
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ...
Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy 
1776221 ,, RU
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ...
 
RKF 1977656 ,, RU
,
( /)
01.12.2019 () , ʻ,
Perttu Stahlberg () /, ..
1 8 / 17
23.11.2019 () , 'C,
() /, ..
2 6 / 10
16.11.2019 () , -,
() 003, .
3 6 / 9
10.11.2019 (CAC) , ,
() 002, .
2 3 / 8
20.10.2019 () , ,
Dusco Jovanovic () 001, .
Best Male
1 4 / 12
12.10.2019 () , ,
() 001, .
Best Male
2 9 / 16
11.08.2019 () , ,
Gabriela Ridarcikova () 001, .
Best Junior
.
3 7 / 13
04.08.2019 () , ,

() 001, .
Best Junior
.
4 6 / 8
03.08.2019 (CAC) , ,
Nikolina Davidovska () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 5
21.07.2019 (CAC) , ,
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 5
20.07.2019 () , ,

Renata Pekeviciene () 002, .
CC.j
3 5 / 9
13.07.2019 (CAC) 2019, ,
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
07.07.2019 () , ,
() 001, .
.
3 5 / 10
30.06.2019 () , ,
() 001, .
.
2 4 / 7
09.06.2019 () , ,
Lars Widen () 001, .
Best Junior
.
3 5 / 8
26.05.2019 (CAC) , ,
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
19.05.2019 () , ,
() 001, .
.
3 7 / 19
20.04.2019 () , ,
Savvas Hadjisavvas () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
2 2 / 5
13.04.2019 () , ,
Arne Foss () 001, .
.
1 2 / 6
06.04.2019 (CAC) -2019, ,
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
24.03.2019 () , ,
() 002, .
2 4 / 8
17.03.2019 (CAC) -, ,

() 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 3 / 4
08.03.2019 (CAC) , ,
() 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
10.02.2019 (CAC) , ,
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 4 / 7
02.02.2019 (CAC) -2019, ,
() 001, .
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
16.02.2019