Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 2 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Frank Zappa: 4:4; | | | | Valsi Fortuna RKF 5392546 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Vesta RKF 4566525 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2014+BOB, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Valsi Norfolk ÐÊÔ 3718882 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Varinhouse Garden Rose ÐÊÔ 2647014 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Ob-La-Di’s Prince Caspian DKK 08495/2008 / RKF 2371769 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Aquarelle ÐÊÔ 2057365 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 17.07.2022 | National Show | «×åáîêñàðû 2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÎÎ «×ÐÊÑ», ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 17.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÎÎ «×ÐÊÑ», ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 05.09.2020 | National Show | «Ïîâîëæüå 2020», ×ÐÎ ÐÔÎÑ «Âîëãà», ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Egunova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 2 | 3 / 4 | | 08.02.2020 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | «Çèìíèå âñòðå÷è 2020», ÐÎÎ ÎÊËÆ ÐÌÝ «Óñïåõ», Éîøêàð-Îëà Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 08.02.2020 | National Show | «Cîáàêà Ãîäà 2020», ÐÎÎ ÐÌÝ ÊÔÏÖ «Àðèñòîêðàò», Éîøêàð-Îëà Ðîññèÿ | Evgeniya Grishina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | | 03.08.2019 | National Show | «×åáîêñàðû-19-2» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ «×ÐÊÑ», ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 36 / 77 | | 16.02.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 7 / 17 | | 16.02.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 09.02.2019 | National Show | «Ñîáàêà Ãîäà-2019», ÌÐÎÎ ÊÔÏÖ «Àðèñòîêðà», Éîøêàð-Îëà Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 13.10.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Svetlana Korotaeva (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 7 / 12 | | | |
Last update was 20.02.2019 |
| |