Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Gardi Light Desert Rose
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: ASTRAVEGAS SHOKER LITTLE JOKER
Mother: STAR AGE BLAZE PASSION
Datebirth: 16.10.2017
No pedigree: RKF 4876162
Sex: Female
Color: Tricolor
Tattoo / Chip: JRO 1426
Breeder: Kennel "Gardi Light"
.
Owner: Kennel "Gardi Light"
.
Address of living: Yaroslavl
Offsprings in base:
 
0 males
0 females
Titles:
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus)
Certificates:
1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.P-II, 2 x BIS.P-III
Certificates:
4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC
Working cert.:
.. - III
PEDIGREE
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus)
Gardi Light Desert Rose  
RKF 4876162 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH (CIE, CIB), Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Rom.Ch, ...
Astravegas Shoker Little Joker 
3799159 ,Tricolor, RU
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, RKF.Ch, ...
Astravegas Brad Pitt 
RKF 2434738 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace 
RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Diuna Xandrina 
PKR.VI-12019 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Astravegas Aura 
RKF 3395884 ,Tricolor, RU
Moon Walker Xandrina 
Tricolor
Szephegyi-Szimat Energy 
2817288 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus), ...
Star Age Blaze Passion 
RKF 3252272 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch
Skilos Mas Gross Score 
MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, ...
Gipsy Rose Su Charizma 
2851166 / LSVK BIG 0504/10 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch. , Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ...
Scentini The Aviator 
FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN
Int.CH, J.Balt.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Lv.Ch
Atalanta Charizma 
Tricolor
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
19.05.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Marina Patrina (Russia) Winner 002, ex.
CC
2 14 / 22
07.04.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Mark Cocozza (United Kingdom) Intermedia /, v.g.
1 7 / 12
07.04.2019 National Show , ߻,
Marina Krymskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 5
07.04.2019 National Show , ,

Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
16.03.2019 National Show , ,
Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Intermedia 002, ex.
R.CAC
2 5 / 7
10.03.2019 National Show 2019, ,
Galina Korobkova (Moscow) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 9
10.03.2019 National Show 2019, ѻ ,
Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Intermedia 002, ex.
2 6 / 11
10.02.2019 National Show , ,
Georg Baklushin (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
R.CAC
1 4 / 6
02.02.2019 National Show , л,

Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 9
20.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Junior /, ex.
CC.j
3 13 / 23
20.01.2019 National Show -2019, ,
Alla Filatova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
CW
1 6 / 10
23.12.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Hans Almgren (Sweden) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
2 15 / 23
08.12.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ѻ,
Olga Kosareva (Russia) Junior 002, ex.
4 11 / 18
20.05.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Iriada Pirogova (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CW
1 17 / 37
29.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
(Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CW
1 10 / 19
Last update was 13.05.2019