Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 2 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Arm.Ch , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , Geo.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rom.Ch , Slo.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 9 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 3 x Ê×Ê, 3 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 5 x Þ.ÑÑ
Certificates:
2 x CACIB, 1 x Res.CACIB, 6 x CAC
Health:
MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD, POAG, IGS, PK def - clear by parentage, Lafora - clear Genomia
Working cert.:
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. -
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Hotshot Xandrina: 4:2; Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 2 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...Simonaland Banderos RKF 4864263 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2021 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 3 , ...Simonaland Make My Day RKF 4561824 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH CIB & CIE , Grand Cze.Ch , Grand Svk.Ch , Cze.Ch , Den.Ch , ...Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ
Am.Ch Windkist A Walk In The Park AKS HM 98535001 ,Tricolor, NL
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
J.EuW 2014 , Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2014 , Int.CH ïî êðàñîòå è ïî âûñòàâêàì , 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , ...Simonaland Panda RKF 3686668 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
Res.EuW 2012 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch , ...Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU
J.WW 2006 , Int.CH , Rus.Ch , It.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Dar Shah Princessa Gres ÐÊÔ 1219989 ,Tricolor, RU
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 16.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 10 / 29
25.01.2020 International Dog Show «Sabaneev Memorial 2020» Ðîññèÿ Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 4 8 / 15 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
18.08.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIV Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2019» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ðîññèÿ Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain) Working 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 29 / 63
16.06.2019 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2019 / Euro Dog Show 2019 Àâñòðèÿ Jarmer Sigrid,Kane Frank (Austria) Intermedia 001, ex.CAC 11 74 / 154
18.05.2019 International Dog Show «Ñåâåðíûé Êàâêàç 2019», ÎÎÐÊÎÑÊ «Àëüÿíñ», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 1 4 / 8
21.04.2019 International Dog Show «Âåñíà Êóáàíè-2019», ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.CAC, R.CACIB 1 6 / 12
21.04.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ , Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 1 11 / 21
31.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Lilianna Bachurzewska (Poland) Champion 002, ex.CC 2 13 / 29
17.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Nicola Imbimbo (Italy) Champion 001, ex.CC Best Male - 3 1 9 / 19
16.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Petru Muntean (Romania) Champion 002, ex.CC 2 10 / 20
24.02.2019 International Dog Show «Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2019» Ðîññèÿ Anca Diana Giura (Romania) Open 003, ex. 6 39 / 70
23.02.2019 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß 2019» Ðîññèÿ Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) Open 003, ex. 6 38 / 66
17.02.2019 National Show «Ìåìîðèàë Þðèÿ Íèêóëèíà» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 6 / 12 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
23.12.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Hans Almgren (Sweden) Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 1 8 / 23
08.12.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 1 4 / 8
17.11.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí-Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 2 9 / 15
04.11.2018 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) Intermedia 001, ex.CAC 5 31 / 55
03.11.2018 International Dog Show «Ðîññèÿ-2018»/«Russia-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) Intermedia 004, ex. 6 40 / 78
30.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ðóññêèé Ñòàíäàðò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Elene Kruus (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 3 6 / 10
22.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÑÎÊÎÑ «Àññà», Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà Inna Begma (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 2 12 / 24
16.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ ÊÍÏ ÀÊÑ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Olga Teslenko (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 5 11 / 15
09.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÎÊÖ Ùèò, ÌÎ Æóêîâñêèé Æóêîâñêèé Elena Gindullina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 2 3 / 6
18.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2018» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 7 27 / 52
05.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Alexander Shishkin (Russia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 2 3 / 8
28.07.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ãîëäðàéç», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Maija Makinen (Finland) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 3 8 / 12
01.07.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÎËÑÁÏ «Áðèç», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 3 7 / 10
12.06.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÑèËÑ «Ðóñü», ÌÎ Êîðîëåâ Êîðîë¸â Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 4 7 / 10
24.02.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) Puppy 002, v.p. 2 14 / 29
25.11.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎÎ ÐÊÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Baby 002, v.p. 2 11 / 27
Last update was 28.01.2020