Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
5 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Valsi Notting Hill RKF 4864762 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Ha-Penny's Too Much Trouble AKC HM99941404 ,Tricolor, US |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sparkle In Song 3100213028 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Milroc Classic Trouble AKS HP 41471101 / ROI 15180674 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, 5 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Valsi Invite To Dance RKF 2701413 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2017, J.WW 2016, EuW 2018, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Valsi Lavanda ÐÊÔ 4321633 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Dania RKF 2997552 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.08.2019 | International Dog Show | «Óðàëüñêèå Çîðè - 2019», ×ÐÎÎËÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 7 / 12 | | 29.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÃÎÎ ÌÃÊÑÑ , Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 15 | | 29.06.2019 | National Show | «Ìàãíèòêà-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÃÎÎ «ÌÃÊÑÑ», Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 19.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk II 2019», ÐÎÎ ÎÊÏÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Îìñê Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 18.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk 2019», ÐÎÎ ÎÊÏÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Îìñê Ðîññèÿ | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 04.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2019», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 13 / 22 | | 27.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐ ÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ýêçîòèêà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 14 | | 06.04.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êàìåííûé Öâåòîê–2019», ÑÐÎÎ ÑÊÖ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Irina Azen (Belarus) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 12 / 19 | | 10.03.2019 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå Äðóçåé-2019», ÑÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Ëèíîñ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 09.02.2019 | National Show | «Ëèãà ×åìïèîíîâ-2019», ÎÊÎ «Ñ.Ê.Å.», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Bukreeva (Magnitogorsk) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 15.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 16 / 33 | | 30.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÎÎÊÎ «Ôàóíà», Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 23.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÃÎÎ ÌÃÊÑÑ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 9 / 21 | | 15.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÔÐÁ, Óôà Óôà | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 12 / 27 | | 31.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÎÎÊÎ «Êóðãàí-Ãðàä», Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 4 | 18 / 35 | | 03.12.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 5 | 38 / 62 | | 03.09.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÎÎÎ ×ÎÊÑÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 21 / 35 | | | |
Last update was 09.01.2018 |
| |