Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Photo by unknown
Titles:
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
Certificates:
1 x CACIB
Certificates:
1 x Res.CACIB, 3 x CAC
Health:
MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD - ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì clear by parentage, LAFORA epilepsy - ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì clear by parentage
PEDIGREE
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Cherokee RKF 4637728 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009 , Vet.WW , EuW , Grand.Hun.Ch , Bos&Hrz.Ch , ...Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2007 , Grand.Hun.Ch , Hun.Ch , J.Hor.Ch , J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Fin.Ch , Est.W 2005 , Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2014 , Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2014 , Int.CH ïî êðàñîòå è ïî âûñòàâêàì , 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , ...Simonaland Panda RKF 3686668 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
Res.EuW 2012 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch , ...Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU
J.WW 2006 , Int.CH , Rus.Ch , It.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Dar Shah Princessa Gres ÐÊÔ 1219989 ,Tricolor, RU
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 27.09.2020 National Show «Àëüÿíñ Þãðà 2020», ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àëüÿíñ», Õàíòû-Ìàíñèéñê Ðîññèÿ Viktor Pilikin (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 2 / 5
06.04.2019 International Dog Show «Êàìåííûé Öâåòîê–2019», ÑÐÎÎ ÑÊÖ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ Irina Azen (Belarus) Open 001, ex.CAC, R.CACIB 4 12 / 19
06.01.2019 National Show «Êóáîê äðóæáû. Çèìà-2019», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male CAC 2 7 / 13
18.11.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã Arne Foss (Norway) Open 002, ex.CC 3 21 / 48
01.10.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÒÃÊÎ «Ëèäåð», Òîáîëüñê Òîáîëüñê Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 1 2 / 6
07.05.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ Þãîðèÿ, Ñóðãóò Ñóðãóò Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 2 10 / 14
Last update was 10.02.2020