Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 20 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 1 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Irinstyle Butterfly's Kiss RKF 4688628 ,Tricolor, RU |
Vet.WW 2021, EuW 2015, 2016, Pol.Ch, Bundessiger 2014, J.Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Zeus PKR.VI-16409 ,Tricolor, POL |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
res.WW 2016, EuW 2016, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Woodland West's Margarita Of Starbuck Torbay ÐÊÔ 4193869 / HP 47658405 ,Tricolor, RU |
Bridgehill's Mr.Mason's Misbehavin' HP39790401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Einstein's Speed of Light AKC HP14224003 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Bugle's Fancy That Miss Daisy AKC HP19598201 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Woodland West's Wallet Candy Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Jabrwoki's Le Jazz Hot HP22397301 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Willwood's HotLips Hula Hand HP020929/11 ,Tricolor, US |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 04.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÑÎÖÏÎ è ËÑ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Irina Kiryushina (Samara) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 5 / 13 | | 04.12.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎ «ÏÐÊ è ÝÏÆ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 25.10.2020 | National Show | «Âåðíàÿ Çâåçäà 2020», ÑÐÎÎ ÊÔÖ «Ñòåëëà Ôèäåëèñ», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 24.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎ «ÏÐÊèÝÏÆ», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Vjacheslav Verbickiy (Novosibirsk) | Champion | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 15.12.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎËÆ «Ñêèô», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 08.12.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ëèð», Âîðîíåæ Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 07.12.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÐÎÎ ÊËÎÑÏÎèÐ «Çàðÿ», Òàìáîâ Ðîññèÿ | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 24.11.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎËÑ «Òðèóìô», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 23.11.2019 | National Show | «Çîëîòîé ï¸ñ», ÎÎ «ÑÃÊËÑ», Ñàðàíñê Ðîññèÿ | Albert Alekseev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 20.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Íèêà , Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 20.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Íèêà», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 20.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎ ÊÑÑ «Ìèð Êèíîëîãèè», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 05.10.2019 | International Dog Show | «×åðíîçåìüå 2019», ÂÎÎΫÊèíîëîãè÷åñêèé Öåíòð ×åðíîçíìüÿ», Âîðîíåæ Ðîññèÿ | Olga Kojevnikova (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 3 | 3 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 08.09.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎ «ÊÏÑ», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 08.09.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÑÐÎÎËÑ «Êëóá ñîáàêîâîäñòâà», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 18.08.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÏÐÎÎ «Ïåíçà Êåííåë», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 17.08.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎËÆ «Ïîêðîâñêàÿ Ñëîáîäà», Ýíãåëüñ Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 11.08.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ñàðàíñêà», ÎÎ «ÑÃÊËÑ», Ñàðàíñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 11.08.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Çîîöåíòðà», ÎÎ ÌÐÊËÑÊ «Çîîöåíòð», Ñàðàíñê Ðîññèÿ | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 28.07.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Ñèðèóñ», ÏÐÎÎËÆ «Ñèðèóñ», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 28.07.2019 | National Show | «Äîã Ïðåñòèæ 2019», ÏÐÎÎÊÑ «Ïðåñòèæ», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 4 | 36 / 77 | | 01.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÎÖÏÎèËÑ, Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 25.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ìåìîðèàë À.Ï. Ìàçîâåðà 2019», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 17 / 37 | | 19.05.2019 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB, ÒÐÁÎÎ ÊÔÐÒ, Êàçàíü Ðîññèÿ | Johan Wauben (Netherlands) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 3 / 7 | | 28.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎËÆ «Ñêèô», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Bulelik (Novosibirsk) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 10 | | 28.04.2019 | National Show | «Ñóðñêèé Æåì÷óã-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÏÐÎÎËÆ «ÑÊèÔ», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Oganova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 21.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ «ÂÀÊ», Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 20.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÂÎÎÎ ÂÓÑÊÑÑ, Âîëãîãðàä Ðîññèÿ | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 30.03.2019 | National Show | «Âîëæñêèå Äàëè», ÑÐÎÎËÆ «Áîëüøàÿ Âîëãà», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 5 | | 09.02.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎËÑ «Êëóá ñîáàêîâîäñòâà», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ | Georg Baklushin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | | 24.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àëüÿíñ», Áàëàêîâî Áàëàêîâî | Olga Belyh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 5 | 8 / 12 | | 11.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 14 | | 10.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎËÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 02.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÎÖÏÎèËÑ, Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 7 | 11 / 15 | | 22.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÐÎÎËÆ «ÑÊèÔ», Ïåíçà Ïåíçà | Evgeny Rozenberg (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 4 | 6 / 8 | | 03.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÃÎÊÎ «Çîîìèð», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 12 / 20 | | 24.02.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 15 / 29 | | 11.02.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 8 / 16 | | 19.11.2017 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2017»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2017», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Larisa Ivanova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 19 / 38 | | 18.11.2017 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2017»/«Russia-2017», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Rosemary Green (Australia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 19 / 44 | | 25.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÆ Àëüÿíñ, Áàëàêîâî Áàëàêîâî | Tamara Sapozhnikova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 7 / 9 | | 20.05.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÐÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 13 / 20 | | | |
Last update was 26.12.2018 |
| |