Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Certificates: |
4 x CAC, 3 x CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Laudatur: 2:4; Daragoj Crystal Rain: 4:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 2:3; | | | | Szephegyi-Szimat Urion RKF 5900978 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Dante MET 4738/10 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
EuW 2006 Daragoj Heaven Can Wait FIN 45533/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Szephegyi-Szimat Natinka MET 170/15 ,Tricolor, HU |
Beagelee Hope in My Pocket UKU 192306 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Aus.Ch, Mda.Ch Beagelee Pocketful of Sunshine UKU 0239241 / ANKC 2100334987 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Foxy Lady ANKC 2100258458 ,Tricolor, AUS |
WW 2009, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Szephegyi-Szimat Vanilka MET.Beagle 4102/08 ,Bicolor, HU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.10.2020 | National Show | «Êóáîê Çàâîä÷èêîâ» ×ÐÊÔ, ÑÐÎÎ «Ïàðèòåò», Ñìîëåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 20.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÖ «Àâåðñ», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Yulia Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 5 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 20.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÃÎÎ ËÑ «À Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Egorova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 13.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÒÎÎÎ ÊÎ «Àêèíàê», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Khabeev (Samara) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 13.09.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Àðñåíàë», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Brovkina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 4 / 6 | | 12.09.2020 | National Show | «ÑÊÑ 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÑÐÎÎ «Ñàôîíîâñêèé êëóá ñîáàêîâîäñòâà», Ñàôîíîâî Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 4 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 23.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÑÎÊËÎÑ «Îõîòà», Ñìîëåíñê Ðîññèÿ | Lyubov Zhitkova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 1 / 4 | | 08.08.2020 | National Show | «Äåñíÿíñêîå ëåòî-2020», ÁÐÎÎ «ÁÎÊÑ ÐÎÑÒÎ (ÄÎÑÀÀÔ)», Áðÿíñê Ðîññèÿ | Igor Begunov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 08.08.2020 | National Show | «Ëàâ Ñòîðè â Ðîìàøêèíî-2020», ÁÐÎÎ «Ãðàí Ïðè», Áðÿíñê Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 09.08.2020 |
| |