Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 4:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 4:4; Hotshot Xandrina: 4:4; | | | | J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Simonaland Europe Rose RKF 5900727 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2021, Int.CH CIB & CIE, 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 3, ... Simonaland Make My Day RKF 4561824 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, Grand Cze.Ch, Grand Svk.Ch, Cze.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Am.Ch Windkist A Walk In The Park AKS HM 98535001 ,Tricolor, NL |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Finest Blend ANKC 210030922 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Int.CH CIB & CIE, 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU |
Astravegas Caroline Odri RKF 3625271 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Szephegyi-Szimat Erik RKF 2817286 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lux.Ch , Íèäåðëàíäîâ Ayers Rock From Elly's Pack NHSB 2675703 ,Tricolor, NL |
WW 2009, Hun.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Szephegyi-Szimat Vanilka MET.Beagle 4102/08 ,Bicolor, HU |
J.WW 2009, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Astravegas Bella Paris RKF 2434740 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Diuna Xandrina PKR.VI-12019 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 3 | 22 / 55 | | 18.04.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Äåëüòà-Ïàë», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 22.02.2021 | National Show | «Ìèëëåíèóì 2021», ÌÎÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ìèëëåíèóì», ÌÎ, Áóëàòíèêîâñêîå Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Mordvinova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 26.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 7 / 10 | | 26.12.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Êðàôò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 2 / 4 | | 31.10.2020 | National Show | «Êðàñíûé Ìàÿê», ÌÎÎ ÊÏÑ «Êðàñíûé Ìàÿê», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 31.10.2020 | National Show | «ÕÕ - Øîó», ÌÊÎÎ ÊÍÏ «ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 17.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 7 / 15 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Lyubov Kovadlo (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 17.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Êðàôò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 11 | | 06.09.2020 | National Show | «Êóáîê Êëóáà 2020», ÌÎÊÑèÑÑ «Ìèëëåíèóì», ÌÎ, Òó÷êîâî Ðîññèÿ | Lilia N. Popova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Ñòîëèöà Âåñíà 2020», ÐÎÎ ÊÊ «Ñòîëèöà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Pedro Luis Sanches Delerue (Portugal) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 14.03.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «Ëèäåð è Ïðåñòèæ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tamara Sapozhnikova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.g. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 01.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Perttu Stahlberg (Finland) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 9 / 17 | | 24.11.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Àâàíòè», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 23.09.2021 |
| |