Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
Certificates:
3 x CACJ
Certificates:
4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj
Health:
MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD, POAG, IGS, PK def, LAFORA epilepsy - clear by parentage
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Simonaland Mango-Mango: 2:3; Hotshot Xandrina: 4:3; J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Nochnaya Nimfa Iz Tsarevshiny RKF 5626682 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 4 , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...Simonaland Bonacure ÐÊÔ 4159246 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Can.Ch , ...Laponderosa's Bad Medicine LOE 2069408 / YJ430082 ,Tricolor
Beagelee Man in Black ANKC 2100270416 ,Tricolor, CAN
Laponderosas a Dry Martini WG295943 ,Tricolor
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Nela RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Beretta RKF 4864267 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2021 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 3 x Eurasia Ch. 2018, 2020, 2021 & CIS Winner 2020, 2021
, 6 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch õ 3 , ...Simonaland Make My Day RKF 4561824 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH CIB & CIE , Grand Cze.Ch , Grand Svk.Ch , Cze.Ch , Den.Ch , ...Beagelee Walk The Line ANKS 2100308191/ CLP/ BEA/ 6664/11 ,Tricolor, CZ
Int.CH CIB & CIE , 6 x Club.Ch â òîì ÷èñëå ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé
, J.Club.Ch x 3 , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...Simonaland Mango-Mango RKF 3538124 ,Bicolor, RU
J.EuW 2014 , Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2014 , Int.CH ïî êðàñîòå è ïî âûñòàâêàì , 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , ...Simonaland Panda RKF 3686668 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Res.EuW 2012 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch , ...Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 19.12.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Âåðíûé», Òîëüÿòòè Òîëüÿòòè Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Open 003, ex. 3 11 / 21
23.05.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÒÃÎËÑ», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) Open á/ì, ex. 1 6 / 9
08.03.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÊÖ «Òðîÿí», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) Intermedia 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 7 / 11
08.03.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, «Êóáîê Âåñíû-2021», ÎÎ ÒÊÖ «Òðîÿí», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female CAC 2 4 / 6 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
07.02.2021 National Show «Èìèäæ Äîã-2021», ÑÎÎÎ ÖËÑ «Èìèäæ Äîã», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female CAC 2 5 / 9
07.02.2021 National Show «Ëó÷øèé èç Ëó÷øèõ-2021», ÑÐÎÎ ÊÏÖ «Ëó÷øèé èç Ëó÷øèõ», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Nailya Yakunina (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 4
13.12.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Âåðíûé», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Female CAC 2 3 / 4
28.11.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÏÊÖ «Ëó÷øèé èç Ëó÷øèõ», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê 3 9 / 17
28.11.2020 National Show «Èìèäæ Äîã Øîó», ÑÎÎÎ ÖËÑ «Èìèäæ Äîã», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) Intermedia á/ì, ex.R.CAC 2 3 / 5
24.10.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ «ÑÎÖÏÎ è ËÑ», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ Elena Mishenko (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê 2 6 / 11
24.10.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÑÐÎÎ «ÑÎÖÏÎ è ËÑ», Ñàðàòîâ Ðîññèÿ Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) Intermedia 002, ex.R.CAC Best Female - 2 2 4 / 7
17.10.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàìàðñêèé êëóá «ÀÑÑÀ», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Dmitry Mamontov (Moscow) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 2 12 / 19
02.08.2020 National Show «Ãîðäîñòü Òîëüÿòòè 2020», ÎÎ ÒÊÖ «Òðîÿí», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Eugeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j 2 2 / 5
02.08.2020 National Show «Êóáîê Òîëüÿòòè 2020», ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Âåðíûé», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior CAC.j 2 2 / 6
19.07.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÑÐÎÎ ÊÑ «Àëüôà», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.CAC.j 3 4 / 6
08.03.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÒÊÖ «Òðîÿí», Òîëüÿòòè Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 1 5 / 15
09.02.2020 National Show «Èìèäæ Äîã», ÑÎÎÎ ÖËÑ «Èìèäæ Äîã», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Tatyana Dorofeeva (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 1 2 / 5
09.02.2020 National Show «Ëó÷øèé èç Ëó÷øèõ», ÑÐÎÎ ÊÏÖ «Ëó÷øèé èç Ëó÷øèõ», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Lyudmila Chistyakova (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 1 2 / 5
24.11.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊÏÖ «Ëó÷øèé èç Ëó÷øèõ», Ñàìàðà Ðîññèÿ Olga Shilova (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 2 10 / 19
Last update was 06.06.2022