A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: -
:
: 08.07.2017
No : RKF 4876622
:
:
: 38.0
/ : LMU 803
: .
: .
:
: 89629636036
:
 
0
0
:
, , , , ,
:
1 x BIS.J-III, 2 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 9 x BOB, 3 x BOS
:
1 x Res.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC
:
MLS: lear by parentage
:
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ...
 
RKF 4876622 ,, RU
-  
RKF 4631686 ,, RU
Captain Harlock 
ROI 11/29859 ,, IT
Gioboy the Merry Beaglers 
LOSH 1022449 ,, BE
Daragoj Hot Gossip 
FIN45535/02 ,, IT
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Szephegyi-Szimat Jasmine 
3592609 / 5067/12 ,, RU
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,, HU
Szephegyi-Szimat Dalma 
4739/10 ,, HU
 
RKF 3796400 ,, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch , Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Ob-La-Dis Flying Samuel Frankling 
RKF 2656456 ,, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch. , Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ...
Scentini The Aviator 
FIN 52559/07 ,, FIN
Aus.Ch, Den.Ch
Brialey Aussie Maid 
DK03869/2009 ,, DK
Russian Roulette Simpatica PS 
PKR 15422 ,, RU
Pol.Ch, Ua.Ch
Heart Breaker Catulus 
PKR.VI-12980 ,, POL
Dayana Simpatica PS 
PKR.VI-13621 ,, POL

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
25.01.2020 (CACIB) Sabaneev Memorial 2020
Jochen Eberhardt () 004, .
4 8 / 15
18.08.2019 () XIV 2019
Jose Juan Vidal Montero () .,
4 29 / 63
16.06.2019 (CACIB) 2019 / Euro Dog Show 2019
Jarmer Sigrid,Kane Frank () /, .
14 74 / 154
14.06.2019 (CACIB) Austrian Winner 2019
Sylvie Desserne () /, .
10 40 / 76
25.05.2019 (CACIB) .. 2019, ,
Horst Kliebenstein () 004, .
6 20 / 37
19.05.2019 () , ,
() /, .
1 7 / 19
07.04.2019 () , ,
Mark Cocozza () /, ..
1 5 / 12
31.03.2019 () , ,
Lilianna Bachurzewska () 002, .
CC
3 13 / 29
31.03.2019 (CAC) -2019 , ,
Lars Hjelmtvedt () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 6
17.03.2019 () , ,
Nicola Imbimbo () 001, .
CC
Best Male - 2
1 9 / 19
17.03.2019 () , ,
Harry Vella () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 6
24.02.2019 (CACIB) 2019
Anca Diana Giura () /, .
7 39 / 70
23.02.2019 (CACIB) 2019
Marko Lepasaar () 002, .
R.CAC
6 38 / 66
26.01.2019 (CACIB) Sabaneev Memorial 2019

Karl Reisinger () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 9 / 15
12.01.2019 () , ,

() 001, .
Best Male
.
1 8 / 16
23.12.2018 () , ,

Hans Almgren () 001, .
2 8 / 23
08.12.2018 () , ,

() 001, .
CC
1 4 / 8
25.11.2018 () , ,
Christian Stefanescu () 003, .
CC.j
3 10 / 18
24.11.2018 () , -,

Audrone Babianskiene () 003, .
CC.j
3 7 / 13
17.11.2018 () , -,
Ratibor Rale Cekic () 002, .
CC.j
4 9 / 15
04.11.2018 (CACIB) -2018/The Cup of the RKF President-2018,
Jozef Jurs () /, .
7 31 / 55
03.11.2018 (CACIB) -2018/Russia-2018,
Jose Homem de Mello () .,
7 40 / 78
06.10.2018 () , ,

Zoran Roknic () 001, .
Best Junior
.
5 7 / 11
16.09.2018 () , ,
() 004, .
CC.j
5 11 / 15
01.07.2018 () , ,
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
3 7 / 10
08.04.2019