Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 3 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BB, 1 x BP, 1 x R.CACJ, 6 x CW, 1 x BIS.B-III |
Certificates: |
3 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- MLS: -/- POAG -/- PK -/- NCCD -/- IGS -/- Osteogenesis imperfecta -/- |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Dar Shah Valencia: 3:2; | | | | J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Olis Dog Verona Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Olis Dog Alan RKF 4686225 ,Tricolor, RU |
Absolutely Spotless Odys PKR.VI-19167 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Diament PKR VI-17114 ,Tricolor, POL |
WW 2010, EuW 2011, Int.CH Absolutely Spotless Zagadka PKR.VI-12593 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch Sakorra Timeless Beauty ÐÊÔ 3935771 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Zidane ÐÊÔ 3388651 / PKR 16248 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Dar Shah Valencia RKF 2726106 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Vanessa Beautifull Princess RKF 3388676 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Prado Adekatos Poland RKF 2403246 ,Tricolor, ES |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Alotorius Old Glory Persfazja PKR. VI-10683 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Dar Shah Valencia RKF 2726106 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2009, 2012, res.WW 2010, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Woods PKR.VI-12871 / MET 4098/08 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFOS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) Dar Shah Infanta RKF 2064547 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 28.03.2021 | National Show | «Ñîëíå÷íûé ϸñ », ÍÐÎÊÎ «Ýâåíò-Äîã», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 5 / 8 | | 07.02.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÍÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Íèêà», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Galina Korobkova (Moscow) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 06.12.2020 | National Show | «Ñåðåáðÿíûé Èíåé», ÍÐÎÊÎ «Ýâåíò-Äîã», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 01.12.2019 | National Show | «Ñåðåáðÿííûé Èíåé», ÍÐÎÊÎ «Ýâåíò Äîã», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 28.04.2019 | National Show | «Ñóðñêèé Æåì÷óã-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÏÐÎÎËÆ «ÑÊèÔ», Ïåíçà Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Oganova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 7 | | 24.03.2019 | National Show | «Ñîëíå÷íûé Ïåñ», ÍÐÎÊÎ «Ýâåíò-Äîã», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 17.03.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Nicola Imbimbo (Italy) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 6 | 10 / 19 | | 16.03.2019 | National Show | «Âåñíà Êðàñíà» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 4 | 6 / 11 | | 16.03.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Petru Muntean (Romania) | Junior | 001, ex. Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 4 | 10 / 20 | | 16.02.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ×ÐÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 17 | | 03.02.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 7 / 17 | | 26.01.2019 | National Show | «Âÿòêà 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÐÎÎ «Ñîþç êèíîëîãîâ Âÿòêè», Êèðîâ Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 6 / 9 | | 20.01.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÎÎÎ «Êèíîëîãè÷åñêèé Öåíòð - Íèêà», Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 08.12.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑ è ËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Olga Kosareva (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 11 / 18 | | 18.08.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | XIII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2018» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 25 / 52 | | 12.06.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÍÎÊÏ, Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä Íèæíèé Íîâãîðîä | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 10 / 19 | | | |
Last update was 21.10.2021 |
| |