Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Diolayn Tayana Breeze
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: SIMONALAND MOONSHINER
Mother: AKVAREL DIOLIS
Datebirth: 10.07.2016
No pedigree: RKF 4681022
Sex: Female
Color: Tricolor
Tattoo / Chip: LLA 1682
Breeder: Kennel "Diolayn"
.
Owner: .
Address of living: Irkutsk
Offsprings in base:
 
6 males
9 females
Titles:
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 1 x R.CACIB
Certificates:
1 x Res.CAC
Health:
Factor VII: lear by parentage
Factor VII, POAG, NCCD - clear ( , )
PEDIGREE
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ...
Diolayn Tayana Breeze 
RKF 4681022 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH x 2 , 3 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch + 2, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ...
Simonaland Moonshiner 
RKF 3538122 ,Tricolor
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ...
Hessin Tobias 
FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch
Skilos Mas Gross Score 
MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Nela 
RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Hotshot Xandrina 
PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
J.WW 2008, Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch
Absolutely Spotless Tonia 
PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
Akvarel Diolis 
3869717 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Glaza Naprotiv Korolevskiy Talisman 
RKF 3569152 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ...
Gala Highlander 
RKF 2111903 ,Tricolor, RU
Avrora Utrennaya Zvezda 
2717099 ,Tricolor, RU
Landlain Anabel
2750609 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Skazka Sibiri Zvezdny Dozhd 
RKF 2210245 ,Tricolor, RU
Dar Shah Monpase 
2040093 ,Tricolor, RU
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
07.07.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 8 / 16
26.01.2019 National Show -2019, ,
Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
R.CAC
1 4 / 8
26.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Olga Teslenko (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
.
1 11 / 21
13.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Weron Grzegorz (Poland) Club Champion 001, ex.
1 8 / 17
15.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Club Champion 002, ex.
CC
2 17 / 25
27.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Elena Gindullina (Russia) Winner 001, ex.
Best Female
.
1 14 / 26
08.10.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Nailya Yakunina (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
3 10 / 17
15.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Madina Temirova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
5 11 / 17
28.05.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Alla Filatova (Russia) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
2 11 / 21
29.04.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Marina Testova (Russia) Junior 003, ex.
CC.j
6 17 / 26
Last update was 23.04.2020