Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Êâàñîâà Òàòüÿíà
Titles:
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus) , RFOS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus)
Certificates:
1 x BIS.J-III, 6 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x Ê×Ê, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 4 x CC, 2 x Þ.ÑÑ, 7 x CAC, 6 x CACJ, 13 x BOB, 4 x BIS.B, 5 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II
PEDIGREE
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Grand Bol.Ch , Aut.Ch , Bol.Ch , Cze.Ch , ...Beagelee Blackjack ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ
Am.Ch Springfield`n`skyline's Big Shot AKC HM00516401 ,Tricolor, US
Daragoj Another Fantasy HM 99455101 / FIN37159/01 ,Tricolor, US
Am.Ch Springfield's Darling Crystal HM 85961801 ,Tricolor
Am.Ch Briarlane's Manahound Payback HP 12916401 ,Tricolor
Am.Ch , Can.Ch Beagelee Asgood Asitgets ANKC 2100157487 ,Tricolor, CAN
Am.Ch Briarlane Better Than Icecream HM 97073301 ,Tricolor, US
Fenimore's Amazing Amber OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor
Lord Romeo vom Kemnader See VDH/BCD 02-256 ,Bicolor, DE
Interim's Sir Talbot Tenby VDH/BCD 00-266 ,Tricolor, DE
Ziskin vom Kemnader See VDH/BCD 97-396 ,Bicolor
Glamour Tergy CLP/BEA/3866 / OHZB/BG/3171 ,Tricolor
Dyktator Tel Quel PKR 7259 / CLP 3356/03 ,Tricolor, CZ
Int.CH , Cze.Ch Vanilla Flower Tergy CLP/BEA/2767/03 ,Bicolor, CZ
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 03.03.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÃÎÊÎ «Çîîìèð», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Inna Begma (Russia) Veteran 001, ex.Best Veteran CW 1 12 / 20
24.09.2016 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Emilia Detkina (Russia) Working 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 8 / 18
24.04.2016 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Working 001, ex.CC 1 7 / 12
19.09.2015 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) Working 002, ex.CC 2 12 / 18
14.05.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) Working 001, ex.CC 1 9 / 12
01.03.2015 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÃÎÊÎ «Çîîìèð», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Marina Patrina (Russia) Working á/ì, ex. 1 9 / 15
17.05.2014 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Elena Kozina (Russia) Working 002, ex.CC 2 15 / 24
18.11.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Working 001, ex.CC 1 10 / 14
23.09.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) Winner 001, ex.CC 1 8 / 12
23.09.2012 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, «Çîîñôåðà», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Ludmila Mazina (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 2 8 / 12
15.09.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2012», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) Open 002, ex.CC 4 39 / 69
08.04.2012 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) Winner 003, ex.CC 3 34 / 55
17.12.2011 Champion Show Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2011 Ìîñêâà Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) Champion 003, ex. 7 12 / 23
16.04.2011 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê Marina Patrina (Russia) Open 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 20 / 32
14.11.2010 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà Olga Grin (Russia) Junior 003, ex. 4 11 / 19
04.11.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Lidia Sokolova (Russia) Junior á/ì, ex. 9 23 / 38
18.09.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2010» Ìîñêâà Eeva Resko (Finland) Junior á/ì, g. 16 48 / 90
12.09.2010 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Çàïàäíûå Ãîí÷èå Þãà Ðîññèè», Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê 1 6 / 8
15.08.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Junior á/ì, ex. 8 25 / 37
14.08.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) Junior 004, ex.CC.j 8 22 / 35
25.06.2010 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2010 / World Dog Show 2010 Äàíèÿ Rodi Hubenthal, John Finnich Pedersen (Denmark) Junior á/ì, v.g. 23 76 / 157
16.05.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Champion V Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2010» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Barbara Larska (Poland) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 17 41 / 67
25.04.2010 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ Piotr Krol (Poland) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 2 11 / 22
30.01.2010 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Karl Reisinger (Germany) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 7 29 / 51
06.12.2009 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Baby 002, v.p. 5 25 / 38
Last update was 11.01.2022