Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Blr.Ch |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Wiki RKF 3274559 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Clarion Crystal Fire SF 11003/98 / ANKC 1587741 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Lovenote SF27679/93 ,Tricolor |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel PKR. VI-6415 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Open | 004, ex.
| 8 | 60 / 107 | | 26.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Pedro De La Rue (Portugal) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 19 / 39 | | 16.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä Ñåðãèåâ Ïîñàä | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 21 / 36 | | 09.06.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 3 | 8 / 13 | | 26.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñìîëåíñê Ñìîëåíñê | Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 6 / 9 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âîñüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2013» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 14 | 45 / 89 | | 05.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Francesco Lamarca (Italy) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 8 / 15 | | 13.01.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 21 / 39 | | 02.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 24 / 39 | | 02.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 4 | 12 / 21 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2012», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) | Puppy | á/ì, p.
| 1 | 39 / 69 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 22 / 41 | | 21.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Nina Maslennikova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 3 | 26 / 42 | | | |
Last update was 10.05.2023 |
| |