Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) |
Certificates: |
1 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 6 x Þ.ÑÑ |
Certificates: |
1 x Res.CAC |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- ((laboklin)) MLS: -/- ((laboklin)) NCCD, IGS, POAG, PK, Osteogenesis imperfecta - clear (laboklin) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Laudatur: 3:3; | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus), ... Crom Hunter Eclipse ÐÊÔ 4206025 ,Tricolor, RU |
Cake Dream Simpatica PS RKF 3538896 ,Tricolor, POL |
Flying Eagle Catulus Tricolor, POL |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Bolka The First Catulus PKR VI-7420 ,Tricolor, POL |
Show Girl Leo Libra PKR VI-14161 ,Tricolor, POL |
Bol.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mnt.Ch, Balkan.Ch Alotorius Old Glory American Boy PKR VI-11646 ,Tricolor, POL |
Golden Gift z Krainy Szczescia PKR VI-8379 ,Bicolor, POL |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Night Wonder Perla Vltavy RKF 3336893 ,Tricolor, RU |
Grand Cze.Ch, Cze.Ch, Svk.Ch Summer Storm from Elly’s Pack CLP/BEA/5476 ,Tricolor, CZ |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
J.WW 2003 Snugglewood's Zaffiro NHSB 2437662 ,Tricolor |
Joyful Soul Perla Vltavy CLP/BEA/6124 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Beagelee Finnish Spirit ANKC ,Tricolor, AUS |
Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Svk.Ch, J.Cze.Ch Demi Moore from Muskoka Dream's NHSB 2554379 ,Tricolor, CZ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 01.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Arne Foss (Norway) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 11 / 21 | | 24.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 10.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 15 / 30 | | 24.02.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 15 / 29 | | 11.02.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Winner | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 8 / 16 | | 07.08.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zaza Omarov (Georgia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 24.06.2016 | National Show | Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ âûñòàâêà (ÑÀÑ), Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 4 | 29 / 59 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 13 | 126 / 259 | | 12.06.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, «ËÅÒÍÈÉ ÂÅÐÍÈÑÀÆ ÍÀ ÊÓÁÎÊ - ÊÖ ÏÐÅÇÈÄÅÍÒ - 2016», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Louise Harris (New Zealand) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 12 / 17 | | 17.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 5 | 10 / 17 | | 03.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «ÂÅÑÍÀ - ÊÐÀÑÍÀ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 7 | 22 / 34 | | 27.02.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ïîäîëüñê Ïîäîëüñê | Tatyana Grishina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 11 / 17 | | 13.02.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 4 | 10 / 17 | | 24.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Xans Almgren (Sweden) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 5 | 19 / 36 | | 16.01.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Vija Klucniece (Latvia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 18 / 39 | | 27.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 29 / 57 | | 26.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 5 | 15 / 22 | | 16.08.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ðóññêèé Ñòàíäàðò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 4 / 8 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåñÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2015» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 35 / 77 | | | |
Last update was 16.07.2018 |
| |